klubbmärke FinTrailO 2022 PreO2 klubbmärke
tävling i PreO, långdistans
måndagen den 23 maj 2022
Klass: Elite Kontroll 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 Tk 1-3 Tk 4-6 Avdrag
Maxtid
Resultat
Namn Klubb \ Rätt Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B Sek F B E Sek Poäng Sek
1 Bjarne Friedrichs klubbmärke MTV Seesen, GER Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B 12 F B E 30   35 42
2 Jens Andersson klubbmärke Kristinehamns OK, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B 19 F B E 34   35 53
3 Erik Lundkvist klubbmärke HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B 15 F C E 17   35 92
4 Krešo Keresteš   Team Slovenia, SLO Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E B B 22 F B E 21   35 103
5 Pinja Mäkinen klubbmärke Koovee, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E C B 9 F B E 17   34 26
6 Antti Rusanen   Hauhon Sisu, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z A A E C B 12 F B E 20   34 32
7 Marit Wiksell klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E C B 15 F B E 18   34 33
8 Pavel Ptacek   BETA Ursus Orienteering, CZE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z A A E C B 7 F C E 17   34 84
9 Anders Höije klubbmärke Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E C B 19 F C E 22   34 101
10 Remo Madella   Punto Nord, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E B B 28 F B E 22   34 110
11 William Rex klubbmärke OK Landehof, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z Z A A E C B 33 F B D 41   34 134
12 Ralph Körner klubbmärke OLV Landshut, GER Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E B B 17 F B C 20   34 157
13 Libor Forst klubbmärke MatFyz Praha, CZE Z A Z Z Z Z B Z Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A A E C B 21 F B E 31   33 52
13 Martti Inkinen klubbmärke Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z A A E C B 21 F B E 31   33 52
15 Petteri Hakala klubbmärke Kalevan Rasti, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A B C B 22 F B E 12 -1 33 94
15 Robertas Stankevic   O! Klaipeda, LTU Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E B B 15 F B E 19   33 94
17 Guntars Mankus klubbmärke OK Saldus, LAT Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 15 F C E 26   33 101
18 Simone Frascaroli   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E B B 17 F B E 35   33 112
19 Mikko Heinonen klubbmärke Kalevan Rasti, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E B B 14 F C E 27   33 161
20 Sondre Ruud Bråten klubbmärke Nydalen SK, NOR Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 8 F B E 11   32 19
21 Sami Torstila klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z A B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A Z E C B 12 F B E 11   32 23
22 Ján Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E C B 10 F B E 14   32 24
23 Alex Tello   Valencia O, ESP Z A Z Z Z Z B Z A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z Z A A E C B 16 F B E 18   32 34
24 Martin Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE Z A Z C Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 20 F B E 19   32 39
25 Alessio Tenani   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 23 F B E 23   32 46
26 Eero Seppä klubbmärke Kangasala SK, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 21 F B E 27   32 48
27 Vladyslav Vovk   OSK Prolisok, UKR Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 37 F B E 19   32 56
28 Robert Jakobsson klubbmärke Tidaholm SOK Sisu, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z A B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 23 F B E 34   32 57
29 Mykola Opanasenko   OSK Prolisok, UKR Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 35 F B E 28   32 63
30 Arno Gronhovd klubbmärke Modum OL, NOR Z A Z Z Z Z B Z Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 8 F C E 9   32 77
31 Sami Hyvönen klubbmärke Nurmeksen Sepot, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E B B 12 F B E 16   32 88
32 Klemen Kenda klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO Z A Z Z Z Z A B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z A Z F C B 14 F B E 27   32 101
33 Ilze Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT Z A Z Z Z Z A B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A Z A A Z A A A E B B 33 F B E 20   32 113
34 João Pedro Valente klubbmärke CPOC, POR Z A Z Z Z Z B C A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E B B 33 F B E 21   32 114
35 Lennart Wahlgren klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE Z A Z C Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z Z A A D B B 15 F B E 15   32 150
36 Esko Junttila klubbmärke Muuramen Rasti, FIN Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z Z A A E C B 14 F C D 22   32 156
37 Krystian Petersburski klubbmärke UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia, POL A A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 8 F B E 12   31 20
38 Davide Martignago   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A Z A E C B 8 F B E 16   31 24
39 Laura Eliza Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A Z Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B 18 F B E 18   31 36
40 Sigurd Dæhli klubbmärke Løten o-lag, NOR Z A Z C Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 18 F B E 25   31 43
41 Renato Bettin   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 20 F B E 24   31 44
42 Jorge CaracaValente Barrera   Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO, ESP Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E C B 10 F B E 36 -1 31 46
43 Tomislav Varnica klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z A Z E C B 20 F B E 29   31 49
44 Adam Gruca   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL A A Z C Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A Z Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B 14 F B D 23   31 97
45 Erik Stålnacke klubbmärke IFK Göteborg, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A A A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A Z E B B 16 F B E 24   31 100
46 Matija Razum   Croatian Orienteering Federation, CRO Z A Z Z Z Z A B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 16 F C E 28   31 104
47 Eero Hakanen klubbmärke Rasti-Jyry, FIN Z A Z Z Z Z B C Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A Z Z A Z Z A A E C B 24 F C E 25   31 109
48 Anne Straube   SV Lengefeld, GER Z A Z C Z Z B C Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E B B 33 F B E 30   31 123
49 Sebastiano Lambertini klubbmärke Italien, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B C Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A Z A D C B 50 F B E 23   31 133
50 Ari Uotila klubbmärke Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN A A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z A A E B B 15 F B D 15   31 150
51 Geir Myhr Øien klubbmärke Ringsaker OK, NOR Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A Z A E B B 13 F C E 20   31 153
52 Leif Eriksson klubbmärke Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z A Z E B B 19 F C E 16   31 155
53 Valerii Lytvynov   OSK Prolisok, UKR Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A A A A Z Z A Z B B E 25 F B E 28   31 233
54 Pavel Kurfürst klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE A A Z C Z Z A B Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A   Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z A A E C B 12 F B E 11   30 23
55 Lars Jakob Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z A A Z E C B 11 F B E 17   30 28
56 Iva Lovrec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO A A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z B Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 15 F B E 18   30 33
57 Maciej Urbaniak   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z A A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 13 F B E 33   30 46
58 Andrius Jovaiša klubbmärke OSK "Falco", LTU Z A Z Z Z Z A B Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 31 F B E 19   30 50
59 Alejandro Alejandro Aguilar Lara   COMA, ESP Z A Z Z A Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A E C B 17 F B D 10   30 87
60 Emil Kacin klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO Z A Z Z Z A B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z Z A A A Z A A A E C B 13 F C E 24   30 97
60 Jirí Kalousek klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE Z A Z Z Z Z B C A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A Z E C B 14 D B E 23   30 97
62 Ola Jansson klubbmärke Björklinge SOK, SWE Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A A E B B 24 F B E 40   30 124
63 Charles Bromley Gardner klubbmärke British Army OC, GBR Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A Z A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A Z D C B 16 F A E 26   30 162
64 Michael Johansson klubbmärke Vänersborgs SK, SWE A A Z Z Z Z A B Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A D B B 35 F C E 23   30 238
65 Aaron Gaio   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA Z A Z C Z Z A B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z Z Z A A Z A A Z E C B 10 F B E 11   29 21
66 Adam Stalka   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL Z A Z Z A Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 13 F B E 20   29 33
67 Tom Dobra   University of Bristol OC, GBR Z A Z C Z A A B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 20 F B E 31   29 51
68 Jan-Eric Nyström klubbmärke Akilles OK, FIN Z A Z Z Z A A B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A A A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 29 F B E 40   29 69
69 Marcello Lambertini   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA Z A Z Z Z Z B Z Z Z Z A A Z Z A Z   A A Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z A A Z A Z A E C B 10 F B D 19   29 89
70 Jonatán Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK Z A Z B Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z Z A A A Z A A A E C B 17 F C E 13   29 90
71 Magnus Sterner klubbmärke Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A A Z Z Z A A A Z A A A E B B 28 F B E 25   29 113
72 Nina Doellgast klubbmärke MTV Seesen, GER A A Z C Z A A B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A A A E C B 26 F C E 31   29 117
73 Martin Aarholt Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR Z A Z Z Z Z A C Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z B Z A Z A Z Z A A A E B B 17 F C E 17   29 154
74 Jana Kostová klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE A A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A Z Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A Z A A Z Z A Z E C B 20 B C E 41   29 181
75 Göran Andersson klubbmärke Attunda OK, SWE A A Z C Z Z B B A Z A A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z A A Z A A A D B B 35 F B E 36   29 191
76 John Kewley klubbmärke MDOC, GBR Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A Z Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A Z E C B 23 F B E 22   28 45
77 Aurimas Murenas   Medeina OK, LTU Z AC Z C Z Z B C A Z A A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A Z A E C B 21 F B E 38   28 59
78 Iryna Kulykova   OSK Prolisok, UKR Z A Z Z Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z Z Z Z A Z Z E C B 37 F B E 40   28 77
79 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi klubbmärke Japan, JPN Z A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B A A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z A A Z E B B 24 F B E 23   28 107
80 Koji Chino klubbmärke Wanderers, JPN Z A Z Z Z A B Z A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A A E C B 19 B C E 38   28 177
81 Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin   COMA, ESP Z A Z C Z Z B C A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A Z A B C B 32 F B D 28   28 180
82 Ingemar Gidenstam klubbmärke Stenungsunds OK, SWE Z A Z Z A Z B C A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A A E B B 42 F C E 43   28 205
83 Ari Tertsunen klubbmärke Nurmeksen Sepot, FIN Z A Z Z A A A B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A Z   A Z A A Z D B B 20 F C E 14   28 214
84 Nils Jansson klubbmärke OK Raseborg, FIN Z A Z C Z A B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A Z Z Z Z Z A A Z A Z A A A D A B 16 F B D 26   28 222
85 Normunds Narvaišs klubbmärke TSK Spriditis, LAT Z A Z A Z A B Z Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A Z A Z A A Z Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A A E C B 25 F B E 41   27 66
86 Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca   Montellano O, ESP Z A Z C Z Z B C Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A Z E C B 26 F C E 19   27 105
87 Pekka Seppä klubbmärke Suunta-Sepot, FIN Z A Z C A A B B A B Z A A A Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z Z Z A E B B 22 F B E 29   27 111
88 Jacek Wieszaczewski klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL Z A Z C Z Z B B A Z Z A A B Z A Z Z A Z Z A A A Z Z Z A Z A A Z A Z Z E B B 26 F B E 26   27 112
89 Roope Näsi klubbmärke Alahärmän Kisa, FIN Z A Z C Z Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A Z A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A Z A E B B 34 F B E 26 -1 27 120
90 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT Z Z Z Z A A B C A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z C Z A A A A Z A A A D C B 29 F B E 33   27 122
91 Svein Jakobsen klubbmärke Fredrikstad SK, NOR Z A Z Z A Z B C A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A Z E C B 30 F B Z 40 -1 27 130
92 Gintaras Mikolavicius   Devyni OSK, LTU Z A Z Z A A B C A Z Z A A B Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z Z Z Z A A A Z Z Z A E C B 37 F B E 48   26 85
93 Iain Phillips klubbmärke Storbritanien, GBR Z A Z A C Z A B A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A Z A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A Z E C B 26 F C E 21   26 107
94 Markéta Šimková klubbmärke SK Los Melník, CZE Z A Z Z A Z B C A Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A A A A Z Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A Z D C B 22 F B E 28   26 110
95 Vladislav Poznianskyi klubbmärke Ukraina, UKR Z A Z Z A Z B B A Z Z A A A Z A Z A A Z Z A Z A Z B Z Z A Z A Z A A A E C B 36 F C E 49   26 145
96 Søren Saxtorph klubbmärke Ballerup OK, DEN Z A B Z A Z B B A Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z A A Z Z Z Z Z Z Z A Z A A Z D B B 22 F B E 34   26 176
97 Ian Ditchfield klubbmärke Mole Valley OC, GBR Z A Z C Z A A C Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A Z A A Z A Z Z E B B 21 F C E 36   26 177
98 Katarzyna Urbaniak   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL Z A Z Z A Z Z C A Z Z A A Z Z A Z Z A Z Z A A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z A A E B D 23 F C E 48   26 251
99 Fabio Bortolami   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA Z Z Z Z A Z A B A Z Z A Z B A A Z A A A Z A A A Z B Z A A Z A Z Z A A E C B 23 F B E 25   25 48
100 Simonas Riauka klubbmärke Litauen, LTU Z A Z C Z Z B B Z B Z A A Z Z A Z A A Z Z Z A Z Z Z Z Z A A A Z A A Z E C B 36 F B E 29   25 65
101 Nicola Galvan   Asiago 7 Comuni SOK, ITA Z A Z Z Z A B B Z B Z A A A Z A Z A Z A A A Z Z Z B Z A A A A Z Z Z Z D C B 19 F B E 21   25 100
102 Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez   COMA, ESP Z A Z C A Z B C Z A Z A A A Z A Z Z A A A A Z A Z Z Z A Z A Z Z A A Z E C B 13 A B E 37   25 110
103 Juha Villikka klubbmärke Koovee, FIN A A B Z Z A A B A Z Z A A A Z A Z Z A A Z A Z A Z Z Z A Z Z A Z A Z A E C B 32 F C E 23   25 115
104 Ivan Kyselow   Prolisok, UKR Z A Z Z A Z B B A Z Z A Z B Z A Z A A Z Z   A A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z A Z E C B 44 D B E 41 -1 25 145
105 Inga Gunnarsson klubbmärke OK Pan-Kristianstad, SWE Z A Z Z A Z A B A B Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A A A Z C Z A A A Z Z A A Z E B B 33 F C E 51   25 204
106 Tuula Tjäder klubbmärke Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN Z Z Z Z A A B B Z Z A A A B Z A Z A A A Z A Z A Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A Z D C B 49 D B E 53   25 222
107 Per Stålnacke klubbmärke Ås-NMBU Orientering, NOR Z Z B Z Z Z B B Z Z Z A A A Z A Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z B Z A A Z Z Z Z Z Z E C B 28 F B E 40   24 68
108 Gytis Spundzevicius   OK Oriens, LTU Z A Z C A A B C A Z A A A B Z A Z Z A A Z A A A Z Z Z A A A A Z A Z A E C B 19 Z B E 21   24 100
109 Serhii Kyrychenko   Prolisok, UKR A Z Z Z Z A B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A Z Z A Z A Z B Z A A A   Z A A Z E B B 19 F B E 26   24 105
110 Lars Silvervret klubbmärke OK Hedströmmen, SWE A A B Z A Z B Z A Z Z A A B Z A Z A Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z Z A Z A A Z Z Z A E B Z 32 F B E 25   24 177
111 Veijo Viitanen   Vakka-Rasti, FIN   A Z A Z A B C Z B Z A A B Z A Z A A A Z A Z Z Z Z Z A A A Z Z A A A E C B 38 D B C 45   24 203
112 Risto Seppä klubbmärke Suunta-Sepot, FIN A Z C C A Z B B Z Z Z A A B Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z C Z Z A A A Z A A A C B E 30 D C D 38   24 428
113 David Jukes   BKO, GBR Z A Z Z A Z C B Z B Z A A B Z A Z Z   Z Z A A Z Z B Z A A A A Z A A Z E C B 33 F B E 24   23 57
114 Graham Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR Z A Z C Z Z A C Z Z Z A A Z Z A Z A Z A Z Z Z A Z B Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z E B B 27 F B D 34   23 181
115 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda   ADOL, ESP Z A Z Z A A B B A Z Z A A B Z A A Z A A Z A A Z A Z A Z A Z A Z Z A A E A B 30 B C E 48   23 258
116 Tuomo Markelin klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN Z Z Z Z A Z A Z A Z Z A A A Z A Z Z A Z Z A Z A Z B Z A Z A   Z A Z A D B E 70 F B E 30   23 280
117 Colin Duckworth   British Orienteering, GBR Z A Z Z Z A B Z A B Z A A B Z A Z A Z Z Z Z Z Z Z B Z Z Z Z A Z Z A A E C B 37 F A E 73   22 170
118 Piergiorgio Zancanaro   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA Z A Z Z Z A B C A B Z A Z B Z A Z Z A A Z A A Z Z B A A A A A Z A A Z D C B 22 F C E 31   22 173
119 Serhii Bielanenko   Prolisok, UKR A A Z Z Z A B C A Z Z A A B Z A Z Z Z A A A A A Z B Z A A Z A Z Z Z Z E C B 34 Z B C 36   22 190
120 Pavel Šprynar klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE Z Z Z C Z Z B A A Z A Z Z A Z A Z A Z A Z A Z A Z C Z Z A A A Z A A A E B D 39 D B E 23   22 242
121 Marcin Labeda   --, POL Z A Z Z Z A B B A Z Z B Z A Z A Z A A Z Z A A A Z B A Z Z Z Z Z A Z Z Z B A 41 E B C 21   22 362
122 Eva Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE A Z Z B A Z B B Z B A A A B Z A A A A A Z A A A A B A A Z Z A Z A A A E B E 55 B C E 79   22 374
123 Maria Bertilla Pajaro klubbmärke Padova Orienteering, ITA Z A B C A A B B Z B A A A Z Z A Z A Z A Z A A A Z C Z A A Z Z Z A A Z Z B B 23 F E E 32   21 235
124 Marina Bivainite klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT A A B Z A Z B D A Z A A Z A Z A A Z A A Z Z A A A B A A Z A Z A Z A A E C Z 22 Z B E 27   20 169
125 Ken Gammelgård klubbmärke OK Ravinen, SWE Z A Z C A A Z B A B A A A A Z A Z A Z A A A A A Z B Z Z A Z Z Z Z A A B A A 48 D B E 62 -2 19 350
126 Michaela Patassiova   ŠK Sandberg, SVK A A B Z A A B C A Z A A A B Z A Z A A A A Z A Z Z A Z     Z Z Z Z A A B A D 24 A B C 44   19 368
127 Owe Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE A Z B Z A A B C A B Z A A B A A A A A A A A A A Z Z A A A A Z Z A A Z E C B 27 F C E 39   18 126
128 Valdis Strods klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT Z A Z C A Z B C A Z Z A Z B Z A Z A A Z A Z Z A Z B A Z A A Z A Z Z A D B E 23 D B E 48   18 311
129 Agata Ludwiczak klubbmärke Polen, POL Z A Z C Z Z B C A B Z A A A A A Z Z Z Z A A Z Z Z C Z A Z A Z Z A Z Z E C B 30 F B E 38 -2 17 68
130 Elizabeth Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR A A Z Z A A B A A Z Z Z Z Z A A Z Z Z Z Z A A Z Z B A A A A A Z A A Z E C B 34 F C D 54   17 208
131 Guntis Jakubovskis klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT A A Z Z A A A C B Z A A Z B A A Z A Z Z A A Z A Z B Z A A Z Z A A A Z E B F 46 F C E 29   14 255
132 Pentti Jytilä klubbmärke Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN                                                                             0       0   0 360
132 Justyna Labeda klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL                                                                             0       0   0 360
132 Markku Leinonen klubbmärke Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN                                                                             0       0   0 360
132 Vesa Mäkinen klubbmärke Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN                                                                             0       0   0 360
132 Timo Rapakko   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti, FIN                                                                             0       0   0 360
132 Petteri Suominen klubbmärke Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat, FIN                                                                             0       0   0 360
-- Michaela Patassiová   --, SVK                                                                             0       0   DNS
Programming by Antal rätt: 110 120 122 90 98 102 106 92 66 117 119 128 116 78 125 131 126 115 111 105 120 123 113 110 127 98 123 110 68 111 81 128 41 105 91 107 85 118   113 94 114    
Martin Fredholm Antal rätt i %: 85 92 93 69 75 78 81 70 50 89 91 98 89 60 95 100 96 88 85 81 92 95 86 84 97 75 94 85 52 85 63 98 31 80 69 82 65 90   86 72 87