klubbmärke Lipica TrailO 2019 klubbmärke
OK Trzins tävling i PreO, långdistans
söndagen den 17 mars 2019
Klass: Elite Kontroll 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Tk 1-3 Tk 4-6 Avdrag
Maxtid
Resultat
Namn Klubb \ Rätt A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B Sek C B E Sek Poäng Sek
1 Petteri Hakala klubbmärke Rasti-Nokia, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 20 C B E 9   23 29
2 Tomáš Leštínský   KOB Dobruška, CZE A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 15 C B E 16   23 31
2 Martin Aarholt Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 19 C B E 12   23 31
4 Pavel Ptacek   BETA URSUS Orienteering, CZE A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 21 C B E 16   23 37
5 Ari Tertsunen klubbmärke Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C B 18 C B E 15   23 93
6 Guntars Mankus klubbmärke OK Saldus, LAT A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C B 23 C B E 20   23 103
7 Emil Kacin klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 20 C B F 29   23 109
7 Markéta Šimková klubbmärke SK Los Melník, CZE A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C D 29 C B E 20   23 109
9 Christian Gieseler klubbmärke OLG Siegerland, GER A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C B 46 C B E 12   23 118
10 Juha Hiirsalmi klubbmärke Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C D 13 C B E 12   23 145
11 Pavol Bukovác klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C D 18 C B E 12   23 150
12 Martti Inkinen klubbmärke Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C D 28 C B E 24   23 172
13 Pinja Mäkinen klubbmärke Koo-Vee, FIN A B Z B A A Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 19 C B E 11   22 30
14 Sigurd Dæhli klubbmärke Løten OL, NOR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 18 C B E 16   22 34
15 Miroslav Slovák klubbmärke TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, CZE A B Z B A A Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 19 C B E 18   22 37
16 Tom Dobra   University of Bristol OC, GBR A B Z B A Z Z A Z Z C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A E C B 30 C B E 18   22 48
17 Tomislav Varnica klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 41 C B E 26   22 67
18 Bartlomiej Mazan   WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 40 C B E 29   22 69
19 Sami Torstila klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 47 C B E 26   22 73
20 Francesca De Nardis   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A A Z Z Z A E C B 44 C B E 36   22 80
21 Erik Lundkvist klubbmärke HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z B A F C B 18 C B E 12   22 90
22 Iva Lovrec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO A B Z B A A Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C B 24 C B E 9   22 93
22 Ari Uotila klubbmärke Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 19 C B E 14   22 93
24 Vitaliy Kyrychenko   Driada, UKR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 23 C B E 14   22 97
25 Elvio Cereser   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 24 B B E 21   22 105
26 Normunds Narvaišs klubbmärke TSK Spriditis, LAT A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B B A Z Z Z Z A E C D 22 C B E 24   22 106
27 Alessio Tenani   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A A Z Z Z A F C B 36 C B E 13   22 109
28 Erik Stålnacke klubbmärke IFK Göteborg, SWE A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z Z C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C B 33 C B E 17   22 110
29 Martin Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE A B Z B A A Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C D 24 C B E 17   22 161
30 Geir Myhr Øien klubbmärke Ringsaker OK, NOR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C D 26 C B E 17   22 163
31 Marián Mikluš   TJ Rapid Bratislava, SVK A C Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 13 C B E 11   21 24
32 Susy De Pieri   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z Z C B B A Z Z Z Z A E C B 25 C B E 24   21 49
33 Ian Ditchfield klubbmärke Mole Valley OC, GBR A B Z B A Z Z A B B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 38 C B E 30   21 68
34 Dušan Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK A B Z B A A Z A Z B C Z Z A Z B Z A Z Z Z Z A E A B 18 C B E 9   21 87
34 Šimon Mižúr klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z B Z A F C B 16 C B E 11   21 87
36 John Kewley klubbmärke MDOC, GBR A B Z B A Z A A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 25 C B E 18   21 103
37 Charles Bromley Gardner klubbmärke British Army OC, GBR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A A Z Z Z A F C B 23 C B E 28   21 111
38 Anton Puhovkin   OSK Prolisok, UKR A B Z Z A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 28 C B E 25   21 113
39 Sami Hyvönen   RastiPielinen, FIN A B Z B B Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C D 12 C B E 8   21 140
40 Miroslav Šimek klubbmärke SK Los Melník, CZE A B Z B B Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B B A Z Z Z Z A E C D 45 C B E 39   21 144
41 Esko Junttila klubbmärke Muuramen Rasti, FIN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A A Z Z Z A F C D 22 C B E 16   21 158
42 Alessandro Casarin   Or Swallows Noale, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z B A Z Z Z A C C D 43 C B E 34   21 197
43 Pavel Kurfürst klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE A B Z B A A Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C D 21 B B E 18   21 219
44 Renato Bettin klubbmärke Or. Swallows Noale, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z Z C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 40 C B E 26 -1 20 66
45 Owe Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z A B A E C B 38 C B E 33   20 71
46 Zoltán Miháczi klubbmärke TIPO TKE, HUN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A A Z A Z A F C B 18 C B E 11   20 89
47 Koji Chino klubbmärke Wanderers, JPN A B Z B A Z Z A Z B B Z Z Z C B A A Z Z Z Z A E C D 20 C B E 17   20 97
47 Marco Giovannini klubbmärke OK Trzin, SLO A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z Z C B A A Z Z Z B A D C B 17 C B E 20   20 97
49 Jirí Kalousek klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE A B A Z A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A E A B 29 C B E 15   20 104
50 Graham Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z A B A F C B 25 C B E 24 -1 20 109
51 Laura Eliza Lapina klubbmärke IK Auseklis, LAT A B A B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z B Z A E C B 36 C B D 25   20 121
52 Peter Huzan klubbmärke South London Orienteers, GBR A B Z B A Z Z B Z B C Z Z A C A A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 33 C B E 38   20 131
53 Lars Jakob Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR A B Z B A Z Z Z Z B B Z Z A C B Z A A Z Z Z A F C B 18 B B E 21   20 159
54 Iain Phillips klubbmärke Storbritanien, GBR A B Z B A Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A A Z B Z A F C D 23 C B E 17   20 160
55 Mykola Opanasenko   OSK Prolisok, UKR A B Z A A A Z A Z B C Z Z Z C B Z A Z Z Z Z A F C D 34 C B E 36   20 190
56 Daniel Johansson klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE A B Z B A A Z A Z B B Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C D 60 D C E 45   20 345
57 Ivo Tišljar   OK Orion, Zagreb, CRO A B Z B B Z Z A B B B Z Z A C B Z A Z Z Z Z Z E C B 23 C B E 13   19 36
58 Danieli Daniele   ASD Padova Orienteering, ITA A B Z B A   A A Z B C Z Z A C A A A Z Z Z Z A E C B 42 C B E 21   19 63
59 Fulvio Lenarduzzi   Orienteering School Friuli, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B Z Z Z Z C B A A A Z Z Z A E C B 40 C B E 30   19 70
60 Joanna Puternicka klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL A B Z B A Z Z Z Z B C Z Z A C Z Z Z A Z Z Z A E C D 19 C B E 12   19 91
61 Magdalena Kurfurstova   Czech Orienteering Federation, CZE A B Z B A Z Z Z Z B C Z Z Z C B Z A A Z Z B A E C B 26 C C E 19   19 105
61 Jacek Wieszaczewski klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL A B Z B B Z Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A Z Z Z A Z A E C B 25 C A E 20   19 105
63 Oleksii Kyrychenko   Driada, UKR A B Z B B Z Z A Z B B Z Z A C B A A Z Z A Z A F C D 13 C B E 13   19 146
64 Ilze Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT A B Z B A A Z A Z B B Z Z A B B B A Z Z Z Z A F E D 33 C B E 28   19 241
65 Libor Forst klubbmärke MatFyz Praha, CZE A B A Z B A Z A Z B C Z Z A C B A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 14 C B E 12   18 86
66 Valerio Pfister   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A B Z B A Z A A Z B B Z Z A C B B A A Z Z Z ZA E C D 24 C B E 20   18 104
67 Kristaps Mierlauks klubbmärke TSK Spriditis, LAT A B Z B A Z A A Z B B Z Z A C A A A Z Z Z Z A F C B 43 C B E 30 -1 18 133
68 Aleksandra Mazan   UKS Traper Zlocieniec, POL A B Z B B A Z A Z B B Z Z A C B A A A Z Z Z A E C D 33 B C E 22   18 235
69 Maria Bertilla Pajaro klubbmärke Padova Orienteering, ITA A B Z B A Z Z A Z B Z Z A A C B B A Z Z A A A C A E 42 C B E 59   18 281
70 Emilia Arcaleni klubbmärke Polisportiva G. Castello, ITA A B Z Z A Z Z A Z B C Z Z Z Z A B A Z Z Z Z Z E C B 36 C B E 39   17 75
71 Hanka Doležalová klubbmärke Tjeckien, CZE A B A B B A Z A Z B C Z Z Z C B A A Z Z A Z A E C B 52 B B E 42   17 154
72 Peter Hornsby   Leicestershire Orienteering Club, GBR A B Z B B Z B A Z A Z Z Z A C B A A A Z Z Z A D C D 29 C B E 27   17 176
73 Tjaša Jug   PD Ajdovšcina, SLO A B A Z B A Z A Z Z C Z Z A C B Z A Z Z B Z A D C A 28 C B E 19 -1 16 167
74 Jana Kostová klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE A B Z B B A Z A Z B Z Z A Z C B A A Z Z Z Z Z E C D 21 B B F 34   16 235
75 Mauro Nardo   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A B Z B C A Z A Z B A Z A Z C B B A Z Z A Z A D C B 36 D C E 38   16 254
76 Eva Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE A B Z B B A Z A B B Z Z Z A C A B A Z Z B Z A E A D 43 C C E 57   16 280
77 Piergiorgio Zancanaro   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA A Z Z B A Z Z A Z B B A A Z C B A A Z Z A Z Z D C B 38 C B E 40   15 138
78 Lisa Brinkemo klubbmärke HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE A B A B B A Z Z Z B C Z B Z C B B A Z Z A Z A E C B 34 D C E 29   15 183
79 Dario Citterico klubbmärke Polisportiva G. Castello, ITA A B Z B Z Z Z B Z B B Z B Z C B A B Z A Z Z A F C B 39 F E E 42   15 261
80 Richard Keighley klubbmärke Wimborne Orienteers, GBR A B Z B Z Z B A Z B A Z A A C B B B A Z A Z A F C D 48 C E E 71   15 299
81 Valerii Lytvynov   OSK Prolisok, UKR A A A B C Z Z A Z B B Z Z Z B B A A Z Z B B A D C B 28 C B E 21   14 109
82 Pentti Koponen klubbmärke Espoon Suunta, FIN A Z Z B B Z Z A B A B Z Z A C A Z A Z A B Z A E C B 46 C B F 28 -1 14 134
83 Borja Slamic   PD Ajdovšcina, SLO A B Z B Z Z Z C B B B Z A A C B A A Z A A Z Z F B E 17 C B E 28   14 225
84 Ole-Johan Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR A B Z B   A Z A Z B B Z Z A B A A Z A A Z Z Z E C D 27 C F B 47   13 254
85 Fabio Bortolami   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA Z B Z B B Z B A A B Z Z A A C A B A A Z A Z Z E C D 46 C B E 37   12 143
86 Anne Braggins   British Orienteering, GBR A B Z B Z Z C A B Z B Z B A C A B A A Z Z A Z Z C Z 63 D B E 48   12 291
87 Mia Hiirsalmi klubbmärke Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN A B Z B Z Z B A Z C A Z Z A B A B A A A A Z Z E A B 75 C E C 61   12 316
88 Nicola Galvan   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA A A Z B B A Z A B B B Z A A Z A A A Z A A Z Z E C D 57 C B E 24   11 141
89 Elizabeth Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR A B Z Z Z A B B Z B Z Z B A C B A B A Z Z A A E C D 50 D B E 71 -1 11 241
90 Ruth Rhodes klubbmärke Mole Valley OC, GBR A A A Z C Z A A A A Z Z A A C Z B Z Z Z Z Z A F C D 59 C B E 59 -1 10 238
91 Nardo Chiara   ASD Padova Orienteering, ITA A B Z C C Z Z C B C C A A A Z B B B A Z A B A C D B 84 E -- -- 90   10 474
92 David Coton   British Orienteering, GBR A Z Z B C Z Z D A Z B A A A C A A Z Z A A A A E C A 40 E B E 44   9 204
93 Francesco Valentini   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA A B A C B Z B D Z A B A Z A B A A B A Z A A A C A B 34 B E E 46   8 320
Programming by Antal rätt: 92 86 84 83 64 72 81 82 82 83 63 89 78 77 84 78 31 82 71 86 68 81 82 46 84 58   78 80 86    
Martin Fredholm Antal rätt i %: 99 92 90 89 70 78 87 88 88 89 68 96 84 83 90 84 33 88 76 92 73 87 88 49 90 62   84 86 92