| |||||||||
Klass: Public | Resultat | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb | Sek | |||||||
1 | Marcello Lambertini | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA | 404 | ||||||
1 | Marcello Lambertini | Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA | 404 | ||||||
2 | Ralph Körner | OLV Landshut, GER | 497 | ||||||
2 | Ralph Körner | OLV Landshut, GER | 497 | ||||||
3 | Anders Höije | Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE | 517 | ||||||
4 | Nina Doellgast | MTV Seesen, GER | 562 | ||||||
4 | Nina Doellgast | MTV Seesen, GER | 562 | ||||||
5 | Erik Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE | 614 | ||||||
6 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 655 | ||||||
6 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 655 | ||||||
7 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | --, FIN | 659 | ||||||
8 | Maria Krog Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 703 | ||||||
8 | Maria Krog Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 703 | ||||||
9 | Andrius Jovaiša | OSK "Falco", LTU | 739 | ||||||
9 | Andrius Jovaiša | OSK "Falco", LTU | 739 | ||||||
10 | João Pedro Valente | CPOC, POR | 740 | ||||||
10 | João Pedro Valente | CPOC, POR | 740 | ||||||
11 | Jens Andersson | Kristinehamns OK, SWE | 758 | ||||||
12 | Anne Straube | SV Lengefeld, GER | 767 | ||||||
12 | Anne Straube | SV Lengefeld, GER | 767 | ||||||
13 | William Rex | OK Landehof, SWE | 786 | ||||||
14 | Kristaps Tamužs | Ozons, LAT | 791 | ||||||
14 | Kristaps Tamužs | Ozons, LAT | 791 | ||||||
15 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti, FIN | 799 | ||||||
15 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti, FIN | 799 | ||||||
16 | Aurimas Murenas | Medeina OK, LTU | 811 | ||||||
16 | Aurimas Murenas | Medeina OK, LTU | 811 | ||||||
17 | Leif Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE | 812 | ||||||
18 | Tom Dobra | University of Bristol OC, GBR | 849 | ||||||
18 | Tom Dobra | University of Bristol OC, GBR | 849 | ||||||
19 | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 867 | ||||||
19 | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 867 | ||||||
20 | Jyrki Lumiainen | Finland, FIN | 875 | ||||||
21 | Katarzyna Urbaniak | Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL | 891 | ||||||
21 | Katarzyna Urbaniak | Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL | 891 | ||||||
22 | Iain Phillips | Storbritanien, GBR | 904 | ||||||
23 | Renato Bettin | FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA | 915 | ||||||
24 | Karo Saxtorph Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 930 | ||||||
25 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | Devyni OSK, LTU | 961 | ||||||
25 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | Devyni OSK, LTU | 961 | ||||||
26 | Venla Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 966 | ||||||
26 | Venla Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 966 | ||||||
27 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 968 | ||||||
27 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 968 | ||||||
28 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 1016 | ||||||
28 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 1016 | ||||||
Programming by Martin Fredholm |