klubbmärke FinTrailO 2022 TempO1 klubbmärke
tävling i PreO, TempO
lördagen den 21 maj 2022
Klass: Elite Resultat
Namn Klubb Sek
1 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu, FIN 342
2 Arno Gronhovd klubbmärke Modum OL, NOR 554
3 Anders Höije klubbmärke Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 577
3 Pinja Mäkinen klubbmärke Koovee, FIN 577
5 Matija Razum   Croatian Orienteering Federation, CRO 579
6 Mikko Heinonen klubbmärke Kalevan Rasti, FIN 584
7 Petteri Hakala klubbmärke Kalevan Rasti, FIN 592
8 Geir Myhr Øien klubbmärke Ringsaker OK, NOR 602
9 Erik Stålnacke klubbmärke IFK Göteborg, SWE 611
10 Marcello Lambertini   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 638
10 Sondre Ruud Bråten klubbmärke Nydalen SK, NOR 638
12 Libor Forst klubbmärke MatFyz Praha, CZE 642
13 John Kewley klubbmärke MDOC, GBR 665
14 Aaron Gaio   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 676
15 Sigurd Dæhli klubbmärke Løten o-lag, NOR 697
16 Erik Lundkvist klubbmärke HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE 703
17 Jirí Kalousek klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE 707
18 Remo Madella   Punto Nord, ITA 709
19 Martin Aarholt Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR 715
20 Laura Eliza Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 719
21 Jens Andersson klubbmärke Kristinehamns OK, SWE 725
22 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi klubbmärke Japan, JPN 729
23 Sami Torstila klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 731
24 Pavel Kurfürst klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE 734
24 Maciej Urbaniak   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 734
26 Robert Jakobsson klubbmärke Tidaholm SOK Sisu, SWE 735
27 Ján Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 738
28 Sami Hyvönen klubbmärke Nurmeksen Sepot, FIN 739
29 Simone Frascaroli   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 741
30 Bjarne Friedrichs klubbmärke MTV Seesen, GER 743
31 Jorge CaracaValente Barrera   Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO, ESP 745
32 Pavel Ptacek   BETA Ursus Orienteering, CZE 746
32 Alessio Tenani   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 746
34 Martin Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 749
35 Marit Wiksell klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE 753
36 Nina Doellgast klubbmärke MTV Seesen, GER 759
37 Emil Kacin klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO 772
38 Krystian Petersburski klubbmärke UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia, POL 781
39 Krešo Keresteš   Team Slovenia, SLO 782
39 Aurimas Murenas   Medeina OK, LTU 782
41 Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca   Montellano O, ESP 784
42 Jonatán Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 802
43 Guntars Mankus klubbmärke OK Saldus, LAT 803
43 Ari Uotila klubbmärke Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN 803
45 Tom Dobra   University of Bristol OC, GBR 807
46 Teemu Kalvas klubbmärke Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 812
47 Sebastiano Lambertini klubbmärke Italien, ITA 813
48 Michael Johansson klubbmärke Vänersborgs SK, SWE 819
48 Davide Martignago   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 819
50 William Rex klubbmärke OK Landehof, SWE 825
51 Joanna Puternicka klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL 828
52 Ralph Körner klubbmärke OLV Landshut, GER 834
52 Alex Tello   Valencia O, ESP 834
54 Jacek Wieszaczewski klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL 838
55 Andrius Jovaiša klubbmärke OSK "Falco", LTU 842
56 Gintaras Mikolavicius   Devyni OSK, LTU 848
56 Anne Straube   SV Lengefeld, GER 848
58 Lars Jakob Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR 861
59 Martti Inkinen klubbmärke Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 867
60 Roope Näsi klubbmärke Alahärmän Kisa, FIN 871
61 Leif Eriksson klubbmärke Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE 872
62 Ola Jansson klubbmärke Björklinge SOK, SWE 879
63 David Jukes   BKO, GBR 895
64 Lennart Wahlgren klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE 899
65 Eero Seppä klubbmärke Kangasala SK, FIN 904
66 Iva Lovrec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 909
67 Charles Bromley Gardner klubbmärke British Army OC, GBR 911
68 Tomislav Varnica klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 915
69 Iain Phillips klubbmärke Storbritanien, GBR 921
70 Ilze Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 924
71 Adam Gruca   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 952
72 Tuomo Kalvas klubbmärke SK Uusi, FIN 953
73 Esko Junttila klubbmärke Muuramen Rasti, FIN 955
74 João Pedro Valente klubbmärke CPOC, POR 957
75 Adam Stalka   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 963
76 Valerii Lytvynov   OSK Prolisok, UKR 966
76 Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin   COMA, ESP 966
78 Normunds Narvaišs klubbmärke TSK Spriditis, LAT 980
79 Per Stålnacke klubbmärke Ås-NMBU Orientering, NOR 986
80 Guntis Jakubovskis klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 1000
81 Ian Ditchfield klubbmärke Mole Valley OC, GBR 1003
82 Lars Silvervret klubbmärke OK Hedströmmen, SWE 1010
83 Robertas Stankevic   O! Klaipeda, LTU 1011
84 Renato Bettin   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 1026
85 Graham Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR 1027
86 Fabio Bortolami   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 1033
87 Vladyslav Vovk   OSK Prolisok, UKR 1041
88 Klemen Kenda klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO 1044
89 Jana Kostová klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE 1060
89 Piergiorgio Zancanaro   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 1060
91 Göran Andersson klubbmärke Attunda OK, SWE 1068
92 Pekka Seppä klubbmärke Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1070
93 Pertti Hartman klubbmärke Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1071
94 Markéta Šimková klubbmärke SK Los Melník, CZE 1079
95 Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez   COMA, ESP 1084
96 Serhii Bielanenko   Prolisok, UKR 1091
97 Svein Jakobsen klubbmärke Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1092
98 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 1105
99 Serhii Kyrychenko   Prolisok, UKR 1109
100 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda   ADOL, ESP 1127
101 Mykola Opanasenko   OSK Prolisok, UKR 1152
102 Koji Chino klubbmärke Wanderers, JPN 1156
103 Mari Hovinen klubbmärke SK Uusi, FIN 1159
104 Valdis Strods klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 1162
105 Ivan Kyselow   Prolisok, UKR 1163
106 Alejandro Alejandro Aguilar Lara   COMA, ESP 1169
107 Katarzyna Urbaniak   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 1178
108 Marcin Labeda   --, POL 1183
109 Tuomo Markelin klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1203
110 Iryna Kulykova   OSK Prolisok, UKR 1222
111 Maria Bertilla Pajaro klubbmärke Padova Orienteering, ITA 1229
112 Jari Paukkola klubbmärke Riihimäen Suunnistajat, FIN 1237
113 Colin Duckworth   British Orienteering, GBR 1238
114 Inga Gunnarsson klubbmärke OK Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 1276
115 Owe Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 1319
116 Agata Ludwiczak klubbmärke Polen, POL 1345
117 Pavel Šprynar klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE 1352
118 Ken Gammelgård klubbmärke OK Ravinen, SWE 1392
119 Marina Bivainite klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 1398
120 Nicola Galvan   Asiago 7 Comuni SOK, ITA 1411
121 Tuula Tjäder klubbmärke Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 1472
122 Eva Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 1479
123 Vladislav Poznianskyi klubbmärke Ukraina, UKR 1642
124 Elizabeth Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR 1698
-- Ingemar Gidenstam klubbmärke Stenungsunds OK, SWE DNS
Programming by Martin Fredholm