klubbmärke FinTrailO 2022 TempO2 klubbmärke
tävling i PreO, TempO
söndagen den 22 maj 2022
Klass: Elite Resultat
Namn Klubb Sek
1 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu, FIN 279
2 Laura Eliza Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 290
3 Marit Wiksell klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE 317
4 Maciej Urbaniak   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 323
5 Geir Myhr Øien klubbmärke Ringsaker OK, NOR 330
6 Pinja Mäkinen klubbmärke Koovee, FIN 336
7 Lennart Wahlgren klubbmärke Rehns BK, SWE 350
8 Pavel Ptacek   BETA Ursus Orienteering, CZE 375
9 Emil Kacin klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO 376
10 Martin Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 377
11 Jorge CaracaValente Barrera   Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO, ESP 381
12 Iva Lovrec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 384
13 Robertas Stankevic   O! Klaipeda, LTU 387
14 Aaron Gaio   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 393
15 Simone Frascaroli   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 404
16 Sondre Ruud Bråten klubbmärke Nydalen SK, NOR 414
17 Anders Höije klubbmärke Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 422
18 Guntars Mankus klubbmärke OK Saldus, LAT 425
19 Sami Hyvönen klubbmärke Nurmeksen Sepot, FIN 427
20 Bjarne Friedrichs klubbmärke MTV Seesen, GER 428
21 Jonatán Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 438
22 Erik Stålnacke klubbmärke IFK Göteborg, SWE 443
23 Sebastiano Lambertini klubbmärke Italien, ITA 444
24 Krešo Keresteš   Team Slovenia, SLO 448
24 Vesa Mäkinen klubbmärke Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 448
26 Ján Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 451
27 Arno Gronhovd klubbmärke Modum OL, NOR 452
28 Petteri Hakala klubbmärke Kalevan Rasti, FIN 454
29 Ari Uotila klubbmärke Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN 456
30 Ralph Körner klubbmärke OLV Landshut, GER 462
31 Jens Andersson klubbmärke Kristinehamns OK, SWE 465
32 Martin Aarholt Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR 474
33 Petteri Suominen klubbmärke Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat, FIN 476
34 Tom Dobra   University of Bristol OC, GBR 477
35 Robert Jakobsson klubbmärke Tidaholm SOK Sisu, SWE 481
36 Aurimas Murenas   Medeina OK, LTU 482
37 Adam Gruca   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 483
38 Sigurd Dæhli klubbmärke Løten o-lag, NOR 489
39 Davide Martignago   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 491
40 John Kewley klubbmärke MDOC, GBR 504
41 Leif Eriksson klubbmärke Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE 505
42 Remo Madella   Punto Nord, ITA 506
43 Nina Doellgast klubbmärke MTV Seesen, GER 511
43 Sami Torstila klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 511
45 Marcello Lambertini   Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 512
46 Klemen Kenda klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO 515
47 Matija Razum   Croatian Orienteering Federation, CRO 516
48 Erik Lundkvist klubbmärke HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE 517
49 Libor Forst klubbmärke MatFyz Praha, CZE 521
50 Alex Tello   Valencia O, ESP 526
51 Jana Kostová klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE 531
51 Pavel Kurfürst klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE 531
53 Krystian Petersburski klubbmärke UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia, POL 537
54 Magnus Sterner klubbmärke Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE 539
55 Jirí Kalousek klubbmärke VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE 548
56 Mikko Heinonen klubbmärke Kalevan Rasti, FIN 549
57 William Rex klubbmärke OK Landehof, SWE 553
58 Jacek Wieszaczewski klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL 554
59 Iain Phillips klubbmärke Storbritanien, GBR 559
60 Alessio Tenani   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 564
61 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi klubbmärke Japan, JPN 566
62 Anne Straube   SV Lengefeld, GER 567
63 Alejandro Alejandro Aguilar Lara   COMA, ESP 574
63 Gintaras Mikolavicius   Devyni OSK, LTU 574
65 Ilze Lapina   Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 575
66 Valerii Lytvynov   OSK Prolisok, UKR 581
67 Vladyslav Vovk   OSK Prolisok, UKR 583
68 Esko Junttila klubbmärke Muuramen Rasti, FIN 587
69 Lars Jakob Waaler klubbmärke Porsgrunn OL, NOR 588
70 Teemu Kalvas klubbmärke Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 589
71 Ian Ditchfield klubbmärke Mole Valley OC, GBR 591
72 Michael Johansson klubbmärke Vänersborgs SK, SWE 594
72 Adam Stalka   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 594
74 Graham Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR 595
75 Andrius Jovaiša klubbmärke OSK "Falco", LTU 603
76 Koji Chino klubbmärke Wanderers, JPN 611
77 Tomislav Varnica klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 621
78 Svein Jakobsen klubbmärke Fredrikstad SK, NOR 629
79 Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin   COMA, ESP 634
80 Simonas Riauka klubbmärke Litauen, LTU 642
81 Charles Bromley Gardner klubbmärke British Army OC, GBR 644
82 Ola Jansson klubbmärke Björklinge SOK, SWE 656
83 Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca   Montellano O, ESP 660
84 Pekka Seppä klubbmärke Suunta-Sepot, FIN 665
85 Roope Näsi klubbmärke Alahärmän Kisa, FIN 666
86 Tuomo Markelin klubbmärke Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 667
87 Markéta Šimková klubbmärke SK Los Melník, CZE 673
88 Mykola Opanasenko   OSK Prolisok, UKR 674
89 Gytis Spundzevicius   OK Oriens, LTU 675
90 João Pedro Valente klubbmärke CPOC, POR 679
91 Göran Andersson klubbmärke Attunda OK, SWE 680
92 Per Stålnacke klubbmärke Ås-NMBU Orientering, NOR 683
93 Pertti Hartman klubbmärke Rasti-Nokia, FIN 685
94 Eero Seppä klubbmärke Kangasala SK, FIN 698
95 Juha Villikka klubbmärke Koovee, FIN 707
96 Inga Gunnarsson klubbmärke OK Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 713
97 Mari Hovinen klubbmärke SK Uusi, FIN 714
97 Serhii Kyrychenko   Prolisok, UKR 714
99 Tuomo Kalvas klubbmärke SK Uusi, FIN 724
100 Normunds Narvaišs klubbmärke TSK Spriditis, LAT 728
101 Markku Leinonen klubbmärke Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 729
102 David Jukes   BKO, GBR 736
102 Ivan Kyselow   Prolisok, UKR 736
104 Søren Saxtorph klubbmärke Ballerup OK, DEN 740
105 Iryna Kulykova   OSK Prolisok, UKR 750
106 Marcin Labeda   --, POL 757
107 Renato Bettin   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 767
108 Colin Duckworth   British Orienteering, GBR 770
109 Piergiorgio Zancanaro   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 776
110 Pavel Šprynar klubbmärke Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE 779
111 Justyna Labeda klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL 786
112 Maria Bertilla Pajaro klubbmärke Padova Orienteering, ITA 798
113 Agata Ludwiczak klubbmärke Polen, POL 811
114 Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez   COMA, ESP 815
115 Fabio Bortolami   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 821
116 Nicola Galvan   Asiago 7 Comuni SOK, ITA 822
117 Elizabeth Urquhart klubbmärke Octavian Droobers, GBR 832
118 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda   ADOL, ESP 833
119 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 834
120 Lars Silvervret klubbmärke OK Hedströmmen, SWE 848
121 Katarzyna Urbaniak   Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 859
122 Vladislav Poznianskyi klubbmärke Ukraina, UKR 891
123 Valdis Strods klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 913
124 Guntis Jakubovskis klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 915
125 Serhii Bielanenko   Prolisok, UKR 921
126 Eva Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 936
127 Ken Gammelgård klubbmärke OK Ravinen, SWE 967
128 Owe Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 993
129 Tuula Tjäder klubbmärke Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 998
130 Marina Bivainite klubbmärke IADC Ausma, LAT 1012
Programming by Martin Fredholm