| |||||||||||||
Klass: Pre-E | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R-nr | R-po | Namn | Klubb | Poäng | Sek | Ranking | |||||||
1 | --- | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 22 | 82 | ----- | |||||||
1 | --- | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 22 | 82 | ----- | |||||||
2 | --- | Antti Rusanen | --, FIN | 22 | 143 | ----- | |||||||
3 | --- | Michele Cera | --, ITA | 21 | 26 | ----- | |||||||
4 | 23 | 2.20 | Christian Enberg | Linköpings OK | 21 | 49 | -0.34 | ||||||
5 | --- | Sigurd Dæhli | Løten o-lag, NOR | 20 | 30 | ----- | |||||||
5 | --- | Sigurd Dæhli | Løten o-lag, NOR | 20 | 30 | ----- | |||||||
6 | --- | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 20 | 31 | ----- | |||||||
6 | --- | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 20 | 31 | ----- | |||||||
7 | --- | Tom Dobra | University of Bristol OC, GBR | 20 | 42 | ----- | |||||||
7 | --- | Tom Dobra | University of Bristol OC, GBR | 20 | 42 | ----- | |||||||
8 | 10 | 0.72 | Leif Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 20 | 76 | 0.71 | ||||||
9 | 20 | 2.00 | Jonas Eriksson | Länna IF | 20 | 82 | 0.76 | ||||||
10 | 6 | 0.54 | Stig Gerdtman | Vingåkers OK | 20 | 89 | 0.81 | ||||||
11 | -- | 15.00 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | IFK Göteborg | 19 | 22 | 1.86 | ||||||
11 | -- | 15.00 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | IFK Göteborg | 19 | 22 | 1.86 | ||||||
12 | --- | Ian Ditchfield | Mole Valley OC, GBR | 19 | 27 | ----- | |||||||
12 | --- | Ian Ditchfield | Mole Valley OC, GBR | 19 | 27 | ----- | |||||||
12 | --- | Arno Lilja Grønhovd | --, NOR | 19 | 27 | ----- | |||||||
14 | --- | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 19 | 29 | ----- | |||||||
14 | --- | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 19 | 29 | ----- | |||||||
14 | 1 | 0.00 | Marit Wiksell | Rehns BK | 19 | 29 | 1.91 | ||||||
16 | --- | Sondre Ruud Bråten | Nydalen SK, NOR | 19 | 74 | ----- | |||||||
17 | --- | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 19 | 110 | ----- | |||||||
17 | --- | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 19 | 110 | ----- | |||||||
18 | 12 | 0.79 | Lennart Wahlgren | Rehns BK | 19 | 164 | 1.96 | ||||||
19 | --- | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 18 | 19 | ----- | |||||||
19 | --- | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 18 | 19 | ----- | |||||||
20 | 26 | 2.32 | Karin Bödecs | Vingåkers OK | 18 | 46 | 3.01 | ||||||
21 | --- | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 18 | 56 | ----- | |||||||
21 | --- | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 18 | 56 | ----- | |||||||
22 | 5 | 0.53 | Michael Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 18 | 99 | 3.06 | ||||||
23 | --- | Alessio Tenani | --, ITA | 18 | 112 | ----- | |||||||
24 | 9 | 0.71 | Jens Andersson | Kristinehamns OK | 18 | 148 | 3.11 | ||||||
25 | --- | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN | 18 | 155 | ----- | |||||||
25 | --- | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN | 18 | 155 | ----- | |||||||
26 | --- | Krešo Keresteš | Team Slovenia, SLO | 18 | 181 | ----- | |||||||
28 | 7 | 0.63 | Robert Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18 | 223 | 3.16 | ||||||
29 | --- | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 17 | 23 | ----- | |||||||
29 | --- | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 17 | 23 | ----- | |||||||
30 | 34 | 2.89 | Göran Andersson | Attunda OK | 17 | 39 | 4.21 | ||||||
31 | 4 | 0.51 | Martin Fredholm | OK Linné | 17 | 46 | 4.26 | ||||||
32 | --- | Hanna Karvonen | OK Terjärv, FIN | 17 | 60 | ----- | |||||||
33 | --- | Miroslav Šimek | SK Los Melník, CZE | 17 | 104 | ----- | |||||||
33 | --- | Miroslav Šimek | SK Los Melník, CZE | 17 | 104 | ----- | |||||||
34 | --- | Renato Bettin | Or. Swallows Noale, ITA | 17 | 114 | ----- | |||||||
34 | --- | Renato Bettin | Or. Swallows Noale, ITA | 17 | 114 | ----- | |||||||
35 | --- | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 17 | 147 | ----- | |||||||
35 | --- | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 17 | 147 | ----- | |||||||
36 | --- | Helge Gisholt | OK Skeidi, NOR | 17 | 148 | ----- | |||||||
37 | --- | Sami Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 17 | 215 | ----- | |||||||
37 | --- | Sami Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 17 | 215 | ----- | |||||||
38 | --- | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 16 | 15 | ----- | |||||||
38 | --- | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 16 | 15 | ----- | |||||||
39 | --- | Geir Myhr Øien | Ringsaker OK, NOR | 16 | 26 | ----- | |||||||
39 | --- | Geir Myhr Øien | Ringsaker OK, NOR | 16 | 26 | ----- | |||||||
40 | --- | Tobias Biering | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 16 | 30 | ----- | |||||||
40 | --- | Tobias Biering | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 16 | 30 | ----- | |||||||
41 | --- | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 16 | 31 | ----- | |||||||
41 | --- | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 16 | 31 | ----- | |||||||
42 | --- | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 16 | 38 | ----- | |||||||
42 | --- | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 16 | 38 | ----- | |||||||
43 | --- | Charles Bromley Gardner | British Army OC, GBR | 16 | 60 | ----- | |||||||
43 | --- | Charles Bromley Gardner | British Army OC, GBR | 16 | 60 | ----- | |||||||
44 | 8 | 0.65 | Erik Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK | 16 | 82 | 5.31 | ||||||
45 | 11 | 0.75 | Erik Stålnacke | IFK Göteborg | 16 | 91 | 5.36 | ||||||
46 | --- | Libor Forst | MatFyz Praha, CZE | 16 | 95 | ----- | |||||||
46 | --- | Libor Forst | MatFyz Praha, CZE | 16 | 95 | ----- | |||||||
47 | 37 | 3.11 | Niklas Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 16 | 117 | 5.41 | ||||||
48 | --- | Emil Kacin | Team Slovenia, SLO | 16 | 124 | ----- | |||||||
49 | --- | Janne Seppälä | --, FIN | 16 | 136 | ----- | |||||||
50 | --- | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti, FIN | 16 | 140 | ----- | |||||||
50 | --- | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti, FIN | 16 | 140 | ----- | |||||||
51 | --- | Maria Krog Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 16 | 163 | ----- | |||||||
51 | --- | Maria Krog Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 16 | 163 | ----- | |||||||
52 | --- | Widar Taxth Løland | Hisøy OK, NOR | 16 | 165 | ----- | |||||||
52 | --- | Widar Taxth Løland | Hisøy OK, NOR | 16 | 165 | ----- | |||||||
53 | --- | Marius Øie | --, NOR | 15 | 23 | ----- | |||||||
54 | 3 | 0.42 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 15 | 31 | 6.46 | ||||||
55 | 15 | 1.33 | Clara Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15 | 32 | 6.51 | ||||||
56 | --- | Pete Huzan | South London Orienteers, GBR | 15 | 33 | ----- | |||||||
56 | --- | Pete Huzan | South London Orienteers, GBR | 15 | 33 | ----- | |||||||
57 | 42 | 3.29 | Owe Fredholm | OK Linné | 15 | 41 | 6.56 | ||||||
58 | --- | Colin Duckworth | Thames Valley Orienteering Club, GBR | 15 | 82 | ----- | |||||||
59 | 94 | 8.87 | Nick Barrable | OK Ravinen | 15 | 89 | 6.61 | ||||||
60 | --- | Iain Phillips | Leicestershire Orienteering Club, GBR | 15 | 92 | ----- | |||||||
61 | 19 | 7.91 | Ola Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | 15 | 100 | 6.66 | ||||||
62 | --- | Johanne Biering | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 15 | 105 | ----- | |||||||
62 | --- | Johanne Biering | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 15 | 105 | ----- | |||||||
63 | --- | Andreas Duc Jørgensen | FarumTisvilde OK, DEN | 15 | 106 | ----- | |||||||
63 | --- | Andreas Duc Jørgensen | FarumTisvilde OK, DEN | 15 | 106 | ----- | |||||||
64 | --- | Francesca De Nardis | --, ITA | 15 | 127 | ----- | |||||||
65 | --- | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 15 | 144 | ----- | |||||||
65 | --- | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 15 | 144 | ----- | |||||||
66 | --- | Šimon Mižúr | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 14 | 18 | ----- | |||||||
66 | --- | Šimon Mižúr | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 14 | 18 | ----- | |||||||
67 | --- | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 14 | 29 | ----- | |||||||
67 | --- | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 14 | 29 | ----- | |||||||
68 | --- | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 14 | 33 | ----- | |||||||
68 | --- | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 14 | 33 | ----- | |||||||
69 | 70 | 5.64 | Ingemar Gidenstam | Stenungsunds OK | 14 | 93 | 7.71 | ||||||
70 | --- | Remo Madella | Rem Maps, ITA | 14 | 95 | ----- | |||||||
70 | --- | Remo Madella | Rem Maps, ITA | 14 | 95 | ----- | |||||||
71 | --- | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 14 | 97 | ----- | |||||||
71 | --- | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 14 | 97 | ----- | |||||||
72 | 28 | 2.59 | Karl-Gustaf Däldehög | Fjärås AIK | 14 | 103 | 7.76 | ||||||
73 | 46 | 3.58 | Eva Fredholm | OK Linné | 14 | 131 | 7.81 | ||||||
74 | --- | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 14 | 159 | ----- | |||||||
74 | --- | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 14 | 159 | ----- | |||||||
75 | --- | Isak Jonsson | --, NOR | 13 | 29 | ----- | |||||||
76 | 44 | 3.34 | Kent-Ove Bödecs | Vingåkers OK | 13 | 71 | 8.86 | ||||||
77 | 24 | 2.21 | Ingmar Johansson | FK Friskus-Varberg | 13 | 110 | 8.91 | ||||||
78 | 43 | 3.31 | Mats Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK | 13 | 114 | 8.96 | ||||||
79 | --- | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 13 | 127 | ----- | |||||||
79 | --- | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 13 | 127 | ----- | |||||||
79 | 50 | 3.76 | Andreas Werlin | Simlångsdalens IF | 13 | 127 | 9.01 | ||||||
81 | 31 | 2.70 | Elisabet Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | 13 | 152 | 9.06 | ||||||
82 | --- | Karoline Saxtorph Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 13 | 164 | ----- | |||||||
82 | --- | Karoline Saxtorph Schulz | Ballerup OK, DEN | 13 | 164 | ----- | |||||||
83 | --- | Alessandro Casarin | Or Swallows Noale, ITA | 13 | 179 | ----- | |||||||
84 | --- | Marita Lilja Grønhovd | Modum OL, NOR | 12 | 109 | ----- | |||||||
84 | --- | Marita Lilja Grønhovd | Modum OL, NOR | 12 | 109 | ----- | |||||||
85 | 91 | 8.05 | Marcus Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 11 | 95 | 11.11 | ||||||
86 | --- | Mette Voldum Jørgensen | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 11 | 247 | ----- | |||||||
86 | --- | Mette Voldum Jørgensen | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 11 | 247 | ----- | |||||||
87 | --- | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 10 | 265 | ----- | |||||||
87 | --- | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 10 | 265 | ----- | |||||||
88 | --- | Karin Biering | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 9 | 94 | ----- | |||||||
88 | --- | Karin Biering | Silkeborg OK, DEN | 9 | 94 | ----- | |||||||
89 | --- | Richard Keighley | Wimborne Orienteers, GBR | 9 | 137 | ----- | |||||||
89 | --- | Richard Keighley | Wimborne Orienteers, GBR | 9 | 137 | ----- | |||||||
90 | --- | Fabio Bortolami | Padova Orienteering, ITA | 9 | 238 | ----- | |||||||
90 | --- | Fabio Bortolami | Padova Orienteering, ITA | 9 | 238 | ----- | |||||||
91 | 72 | 5.82 | Johan Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 8 | 100 | 14.16 | ||||||
92 | --- | Mauro Nardo | Padova Orienteering, ITA | 8 | 108 | ----- | |||||||
92 | --- | Mauro Nardo | Padova Orienteering, ITA | 8 | 108 | ----- | |||||||
93 | --- | Susy De Pieri | FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA | 8 | 148 | ----- | |||||||
94 | --- | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 8 | 227 | ----- | |||||||
94 | --- | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 8 | 227 | ----- | |||||||
95 | 77 | 6.37 | Torbjörn Lentz | OK Milan | 8 | 232 | 14.21 | ||||||
96 | --- | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 8 | 245 | ----- | |||||||
96 | --- | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 8 | 245 | ----- | |||||||
97 | --- | maria Bertilla Pajaro | --, ITA | 7 | 99 | ----- | |||||||
98 | --- | Anne Braggins | Wimborne Orienteers, GBR | 7 | 142 | ----- | |||||||
98 | --- | Anne Braggins | Wimborne Orienteers, GBR | 7 | 142 | ----- | |||||||
99 | 73 | 5.89 | Ken Gammelgård | OK Ravinen | 7 | 203 | 15.26 | ||||||
100 | --- | Francesco Valentini | --, ITA | 3 | 229 | ----- | |||||||
-- | --- | Svein Jakobsen | Fredrikstad SK, NOR | DNS | ----- | ||||||||
-- | --- | Svein Jakobsen | Fredrikstad SK, NOR | DNS | ----- | ||||||||
Programming by Martin Fredholm |