| ||||||||||
Klass: Elit | Resultat | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb | Poäng | Sek | |||||||
1 | Antti Rusanen | --, FIN | 25 | 14 | ||||||
2 | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 25 | 29 | ||||||
2 | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 25 | 29 | ||||||
3 | Jari Turto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 25 | 35 | ||||||
3 | Jari Turto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 25 | 35 | ||||||
4 | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 25 | 38 | ||||||
4 | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 25 | 38 | ||||||
5 | Martin Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 25 | 47 | ||||||
6 | Erik Stålnacke | IFK Göteborg, SWE | 24 | 28 | ||||||
7 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 24 | 33 | ||||||
7 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 24 | 33 | ||||||
8 | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 24 | 44 | ||||||
8 | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 24 | 44 | ||||||
9 | Ola Jansson | Björklinge SOK, SWE | 24 | 81 | ||||||
10 | Roope Näsi | Alahärmän Kisa, FIN | 24 | 91 | ||||||
10 | Roope Näsi | Alahärmän Kisa, FIN | 24 | 91 | ||||||
11 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 24 | 92 | ||||||
11 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 24 | 92 | ||||||
12 | Sami Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 24 | 153 | ||||||
12 | Sami Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 24 | 153 | ||||||
13 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE | 24 | 175 | ||||||
14 | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 23 | 25 | ||||||
14 | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 23 | 25 | ||||||
15 | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 23 | 26 | ||||||
15 | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 23 | 26 | ||||||
16 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 23 | 39 | ||||||
16 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 23 | 39 | ||||||
17 | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 23 | 53 | ||||||
17 | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 23 | 53 | ||||||
18 | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 23 | 81 | ||||||
18 | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 23 | 81 | ||||||
19 | Harri Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo, FIN | 23 | 89 | ||||||
20 | Ilze Lapina | Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT | 23 | 111 | ||||||
20 | Ilze Lapina | Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT | 23 | 111 | ||||||
21 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 22 | 34 | ||||||
21 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 22 | 34 | ||||||
22 | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat, FIN | 22 | 35 | ||||||
22 | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat, FIN | 22 | 35 | ||||||
23 | Sergei Rusakov | Azimut, RUS | 22 | 37 | ||||||
24 | Lennart Wahlgren | Rehns BK, SWE | 22 | 87 | ||||||
25 | Šimon Mižúr | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 22 | 91 | ||||||
25 | Šimon Mižúr | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 22 | 91 | ||||||
26 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 22 | 92 | ||||||
27 | Erik Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE | 22 | 93 | ||||||
28 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 22 | 115 | ||||||
29 | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 22 | 137 | ||||||
29 | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 22 | 137 | ||||||
30 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN | 22 | 148 | ||||||
30 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN | 22 | 148 | ||||||
31 | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 22 | 177 | ||||||
31 | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 22 | 177 | ||||||
32 | Henni Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 21 | 87 | ||||||
32 | Henni Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 21 | 87 | ||||||
33 | Tomas Jansson | Björklinge SOK, SWE | 21 | 102 | ||||||
34 | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 21 | 106 | ||||||
34 | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 21 | 106 | ||||||
35 | Jarmo Karvinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 21 | 171 | ||||||
35 | Jarmo Karvinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 21 | 171 | ||||||
36 | Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN | 21 | 179 | ||||||
37 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 20 | 17 | ||||||
37 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 20 | 17 | ||||||
38 | Janis Rukšans | Kapa OK, LAT | 20 | 28 | ||||||
38 | Janis Rukšans | Kapa OK, LAT | 20 | 28 | ||||||
39 | Normunds Narvaišs | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 20 | 33 | ||||||
39 | Normunds Narvaišs | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 20 | 33 | ||||||
40 | Koji Chino | Wanderers, JPN | 20 | 44 | ||||||
40 | Koji Chino | Wanderers, JPN | 20 | 44 | ||||||
40 | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv, FIN | 20 | 44 | ||||||
40 | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv, FIN | 20 | 44 | ||||||
42 | Krešo Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 20 | 65 | ||||||
42 | Krešo Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 20 | 65 | ||||||
43 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 20 | 141 | ||||||
43 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 20 | 141 | ||||||
44 | Aleksandra Mazan | UKS Traper Zlocieniec, POL | 19 | 23 | ||||||
45 | Kati Kuusisto | Koovee, FIN | 19 | 45 | ||||||
46 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles, FIN | 19 | 49 | ||||||
46 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles, FIN | 19 | 49 | ||||||
47 | Nils Jansson | OK Raseborg, FIN | 19 | 52 | ||||||
47 | Nils Jansson | OK Raseborg, FIN | 19 | 52 | ||||||
48 | Mykola Opanasenko | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 19 | 63 | ||||||
48 | Mykola Opanasenko | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 19 | 63 | ||||||
49 | Mikko Numminen | Epilän Esa, FIN | 19 | 89 | ||||||
49 | Mikko Numminen | Epilän Esa, FIN | 19 | 89 | ||||||
50 | Pertti Hartman | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 19 | 92 | ||||||
50 | Pertti Hartman | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 19 | 92 | ||||||
51 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN | 19 | 106 | ||||||
51 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN | 19 | 106 | ||||||
52 | Bartlomiej Mazan | WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL | 19 | 187 | ||||||
52 | Bartlomiej Mazan | WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL | 19 | 187 | ||||||
53 | Anna Jacobson | OK77 / ETOC 2020, FIN | 18 | 25 | ||||||
54 | Dmitry Kucherenko | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 18 | 32 | ||||||
54 | Dmitry Kucherenko | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 18 | 32 | ||||||
55 | Åke Jacobson | OK77 / ETOC 2020, FIN | 18 | 36 | ||||||
56 | Owe Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 18 | 44 | ||||||
57 | Jyrki Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 18 | 94 | ||||||
57 | Jyrki Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 18 | 94 | ||||||
58 | Tsuyoshi Ban | Kyoto OLC, JPN | 18 | 96 | ||||||
58 | Tsuyoshi Ban | Kyoto OLC, JPN | 18 | 96 | ||||||
59 | Anton Puhovkin | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 18 | 111 | ||||||
59 | Anton Puhovkin | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 18 | 111 | ||||||
60 | Lars Silvervret | OK Hedströmmen, SWE | 18 | 113 | ||||||
61 | Atis Rukšans | Tacina, LAT | 18 | 116 | ||||||
61 | Atis Rukšans | Tacina, LAT | 18 | 116 | ||||||
62 | Tuula Tjäder | Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN | 18 | 124 | ||||||
62 | Tuula Tjäder | Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN | 18 | 124 | ||||||
63 | Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin | COMA, ESP | 18 | 134 | ||||||
63 | Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin | COMA, ESP | 18 | 134 | ||||||
64 | Jouni Lipponen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 18 | 155 | ||||||
65 | Dmitry Dokuchaev | FSKI Radolik, RUS | 18 | 158 | ||||||
65 | Dmitry Dokuchaev | FSKI Radolik, RUS | 18 | 158 | ||||||
66 | Kyllikki Anttila | Suunta Jurva, FIN | 17 | 17 | ||||||
66 | Kyllikki Anttila | Suunta Jurva, FIN | 17 | 17 | ||||||
67 | Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca | Montellano O, ESP | 17 | 28 | ||||||
68 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi, FIN | 17 | 43 | ||||||
69 | Zita Rukšane | Tacina, LAT | 17 | 46 | ||||||
69 | Zita Rukšane | Tacina, LAT | 17 | 46 | ||||||
70 | Iain Phillips | Storbritanien, GBR | 17 | 89 | ||||||
70 | Masayuki Tashiro | HokoOnchi, JPN | 17 | 89 | ||||||
70 | Masayuki Tashiro | HokoOnchi, JPN | 17 | 89 | ||||||
72 | Eva Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 17 | 96 | ||||||
73 | Ieva Rukšane | Kapa OK, LAT | 17 | 102 | ||||||
73 | Ieva Rukšane | Kapa OK, LAT | 17 | 102 | ||||||
74 | Alexander Kobzarev | Orienta PODA, RUS | 17 | 118 | ||||||
74 | Alexander Kobzarev | Orienta PODA, RUS | 17 | 118 | ||||||
75 | Olga Korchagina | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 17 | 165 | ||||||
75 | Olga Korchagina | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 17 | 165 | ||||||
76 | Ken Gammelgård | OK Ravinen, SWE | 17 | 189 | ||||||
77 | Janis Gaidelis | Stiga OK, LAT | 17 | 229 | ||||||
78 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi, FIN | 16 | 39 | ||||||
79 | Timo Raudus | Eksymä, FIN | 16 | 89 | ||||||
80 | Juris Švarcs | OK Arona, LAT | 16 | 99 | ||||||
80 | Juris Švarcs | OK Arona, LAT | 16 | 99 | ||||||
81 | Alexander Lukichev | Koovee, FIN | 16 | 123 | ||||||
82 | Vladimir Filatov | UniverTeam, RUS | 16 | 172 | ||||||
83 | Anatoly Blyakhman | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 16 | 251 | ||||||
83 | Anatoly Blyakhman | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 16 | 251 | ||||||
84 | Tuomo Markelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 15 | 53 | ||||||
84 | Tuomo Markelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 15 | 53 | ||||||
85 | Alekseev Trofim | --, RUS | 15 | 56 | ||||||
85 | Alekseev Trofim | --, RUS | 15 | 56 | ||||||
86 | Vjaceslavs Lukasevics | ---, LAT | 15 | 63 | ||||||
87 | Laura Eliza Lapina | IK Auseklis, LAT | 15 | 91 | ||||||
87 | Laura Eliza Lapina | IK Auseklis, LAT | 15 | 91 | ||||||
88 | Eduard Oginskii | Pskov, RUS | 15 | 104 | ||||||
88 | Eduard Oginskii | Pskov, RUS | 15 | 104 | ||||||
89 | Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda | ADOL, ESP | 15 | 117 | ||||||
89 | Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda | ADOL, ESP | 15 | 117 | ||||||
90 | Michael Chun Chi Tsang | Scout Orienteering Club, HKG | 15 | 179 | ||||||
91 | Marina Borisenkova | Pskov, RUS | 15 | 182 | ||||||
91 | Marina Borisenkova | Pskov, RUS | 15 | 182 | ||||||
92 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 14 | 87 | ||||||
92 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 14 | 87 | ||||||
93 | Nataliia Salakhova | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 14 | 103 | ||||||
93 | Nataliia Salakhova | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 14 | 103 | ||||||
94 | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 14 | 114 | ||||||
94 | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 14 | 114 | ||||||
95 | Markku Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 14 | 147 | ||||||
95 | Markku Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 14 | 147 | ||||||
96 | Kristaps Mierlauks | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 14 | 165 | ||||||
96 | Kristaps Mierlauks | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 14 | 165 | ||||||
97 | Artur Berenfus | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 14 | 205 | ||||||
98 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 13 | 57 | ||||||
98 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 13 | 57 | ||||||
99 | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 13 | 180 | ||||||
99 | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 13 | 180 | ||||||
100 | Elena Kunakova | Ryssland, RUS | 13 | 210 | ||||||
101 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 12 | 132 | ||||||
101 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 12 | 132 | ||||||
102 | Svetlana Filatova | UniverTeam, RUS | 12 | 159 | ||||||
103 | Pentti Koponen | Espoon Suunta, FIN | 11 | 29 | ||||||
103 | Pentti Koponen | Espoon Suunta, FIN | 11 | 29 | ||||||
104 | Andrejs Sulcs | ---, LAT | 11 | 50 | ||||||
105 | Liubov Kozina | Nizhny Novgorod, RUS | 11 | 52 | ||||||
106 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 11 | 160 | ||||||
106 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 11 | 160 | ||||||
107 | Artem Khalanskiy | Ryssland, RUS | 10 | 89 | ||||||
107 | Artem Khalanskiy | Ryssland, RUS | 10 | 89 | ||||||
108 | Alexey Volkov | Baltic bereg SPb, RUS | 9 | 96 | ||||||
109 | Noritoshi Matsuhashi | Tsurumai OLC, JPN | 9 | 177 | ||||||
109 | Noritoshi Matsuhashi | Tsurumai OLC, JPN | 9 | 177 | ||||||
110 | Elena Leontyeva | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 8 | 161 | ||||||
110 | Elena Leontyeva | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 8 | 161 | ||||||
111 | Valerii Ivanov | Pskov, RUS | 4 | 180 | ||||||
111 | Valerii Ivanov | Pskov, RUS | 4 | 180 | ||||||
-- | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | DNS | |||||||
-- | Pavel Shmatov | Lipetsk, RUS | DNS | |||||||
-- | Pavel Shmatov | Lipetsk, RUS | DNS | |||||||
Programming by Martin Fredholm |