| |||||||||
Klass: Elit | Resultat | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb | Sek | |||||||
1 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 237 | ||||||
1 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 237 | ||||||
2 | Antti Rusanen | --, FIN | 293 | ||||||
3 | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 312 | ||||||
3 | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 312 | ||||||
4 | Janis Rukšans | Kapa OK, LAT | 321 | ||||||
4 | Janis Rukšans | Kapa OK, LAT | 321 | ||||||
5 | Laura Eliza Lapina | IK Auseklis, LAT | 347 | ||||||
5 | Laura Eliza Lapina | IK Auseklis, LAT | 347 | ||||||
6 | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 360 | ||||||
6 | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 360 | ||||||
7 | Erik Stålnacke | IFK Göteborg, SWE | 364 | ||||||
8 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 371 | ||||||
8 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 371 | ||||||
9 | Lennart Wahlgren | Rehns BK, SWE | 398 | ||||||
10 | Sami Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 414 | ||||||
10 | Sami Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 414 | ||||||
11 | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 418 | ||||||
11 | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 418 | ||||||
12 | Henni Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 488 | ||||||
12 | Henni Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 488 | ||||||
13 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 497 | ||||||
13 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 497 | ||||||
14 | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 505 | ||||||
14 | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 505 | ||||||
15 | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 511 | ||||||
15 | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 511 | ||||||
16 | Jyrki Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 517 | ||||||
16 | Jyrki Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 517 | ||||||
17 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 520 | ||||||
17 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 520 | ||||||
17 | Erik Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE | 520 | ||||||
19 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 522 | ||||||
19 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 522 | ||||||
20 | Anna Jacobson | OK77 / ETOC 2020, FIN | 535 | ||||||
21 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 539 | ||||||
21 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 539 | ||||||
22 | Šimon Mižúr | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 547 | ||||||
22 | Šimon Mižúr | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 547 | ||||||
23 | Martin Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 550 | ||||||
24 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE | 570 | ||||||
25 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 583 | ||||||
26 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi, FIN | 584 | ||||||
27 | Roope Näsi | Alahärmän Kisa, FIN | 585 | ||||||
27 | Roope Näsi | Alahärmän Kisa, FIN | 585 | ||||||
28 | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 588 | ||||||
28 | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 588 | ||||||
29 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN | 592 | ||||||
29 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN | 592 | ||||||
30 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi, FIN | 596 | ||||||
31 | Tsuyoshi Ban | Kyoto OLC, JPN | 605 | ||||||
31 | Tsuyoshi Ban | Kyoto OLC, JPN | 605 | ||||||
31 | Jari Turto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 605 | ||||||
31 | Jari Turto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 605 | ||||||
33 | Bartlomiej Mazan | WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL | 614 | ||||||
33 | Bartlomiej Mazan | WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL | 614 | ||||||
34 | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 631 | ||||||
34 | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 631 | ||||||
35 | Pertti Hartman | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 633 | ||||||
35 | Pertti Hartman | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 633 | ||||||
36 | Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin | COMA, ESP | 634 | ||||||
36 | Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin | COMA, ESP | 634 | ||||||
37 | Alexander Kobzarev | Orienta PODA, RUS | 635 | ||||||
37 | Alexander Kobzarev | Orienta PODA, RUS | 635 | ||||||
38 | Ilze Lapina | Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT | 636 | ||||||
38 | Ilze Lapina | Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT | 636 | ||||||
39 | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 640 | ||||||
39 | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 640 | ||||||
40 | Mykola Opanasenko | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 645 | ||||||
40 | Mykola Opanasenko | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 645 | ||||||
41 | Anatoly Blyakhman | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 651 | ||||||
41 | Anatoly Blyakhman | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 651 | ||||||
42 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 654 | ||||||
42 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 654 | ||||||
42 | Ieva Rukšane | Kapa OK, LAT | 654 | ||||||
42 | Ieva Rukšane | Kapa OK, LAT | 654 | ||||||
44 | Ola Jansson | Björklinge SOK, SWE | 664 | ||||||
45 | Normunds Narvaišs | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 665 | ||||||
45 | Normunds Narvaišs | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 665 | ||||||
46 | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 668 | ||||||
46 | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 668 | ||||||
47 | Koji Chino | Wanderers, JPN | 669 | ||||||
47 | Koji Chino | Wanderers, JPN | 669 | ||||||
48 | Iain Phillips | Storbritanien, GBR | 672 | ||||||
49 | Mikko Numminen | Epilän Esa, FIN | 676 | ||||||
49 | Mikko Numminen | Epilän Esa, FIN | 676 | ||||||
50 | Sergei Rusakov | Azimut, RUS | 685 | ||||||
51 | Krešo Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 688 | ||||||
51 | Krešo Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 688 | ||||||
52 | Jouni Lipponen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 690 | ||||||
53 | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv, FIN | 704 | ||||||
53 | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv, FIN | 704 | ||||||
54 | Kristaps Mierlauks | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 709 | ||||||
54 | Kristaps Mierlauks | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 709 | ||||||
55 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles, FIN | 714 | ||||||
55 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles, FIN | 714 | ||||||
56 | Olga Korchagina | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 731 | ||||||
56 | Olga Korchagina | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 731 | ||||||
57 | Eduard Oginskii | Pskov, RUS | 736 | ||||||
57 | Eduard Oginskii | Pskov, RUS | 736 | ||||||
58 | Atis Rukšans | Tacina, LAT | 759 | ||||||
58 | Atis Rukšans | Tacina, LAT | 759 | ||||||
59 | Dmitry Dokuchaev | FSKI Radolik, RUS | 766 | ||||||
59 | Dmitry Dokuchaev | FSKI Radolik, RUS | 766 | ||||||
59 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 766 | ||||||
59 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 766 | ||||||
61 | Owe Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 768 | ||||||
62 | Masayuki Tashiro | HokoOnchi, JPN | 772 | ||||||
62 | Masayuki Tashiro | HokoOnchi, JPN | 772 | ||||||
63 | Aleksandra Mazan | UKS Traper Zlocieniec, POL | 786 | ||||||
64 | Kyllikki Anttila | Suunta Jurva, FIN | 788 | ||||||
64 | Kyllikki Anttila | Suunta Jurva, FIN | 788 | ||||||
65 | Michael Chun Chi Tsang | Scout Orienteering Club, HKG | 790 | ||||||
66 | Markku Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 791 | ||||||
66 | Markku Hyvönen | RastiPielinen, FIN | 791 | ||||||
66 | Tomas Jansson | Björklinge SOK, SWE | 791 | ||||||
68 | Zita Rukšane | Tacina, LAT | 792 | ||||||
68 | Zita Rukšane | Tacina, LAT | 792 | ||||||
69 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 795 | ||||||
69 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 795 | ||||||
70 | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 800 | ||||||
70 | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 800 | ||||||
71 | Lars Silvervret | OK Hedströmmen, SWE | 801 | ||||||
72 | Nataliia Salakhova | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 809 | ||||||
72 | Nataliia Salakhova | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 809 | ||||||
73 | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 813 | ||||||
73 | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 813 | ||||||
74 | Jarmo Karvinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 822 | ||||||
74 | Jarmo Karvinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 822 | ||||||
75 | Timo Raudus | Eksymä, FIN | 829 | ||||||
76 | Nils Jansson | OK Raseborg, FIN | 834 | ||||||
76 | Nils Jansson | OK Raseborg, FIN | 834 | ||||||
76 | Artem Khalanskiy | Ryssland, RUS | 834 | ||||||
76 | Artem Khalanskiy | Ryssland, RUS | 834 | ||||||
78 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 837 | ||||||
78 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 837 | ||||||
79 | Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN | 840 | ||||||
80 | Dmitry Kucherenko | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 841 | ||||||
80 | Dmitry Kucherenko | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 841 | ||||||
81 | Tuomo Markelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 855 | ||||||
81 | Tuomo Markelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 855 | ||||||
82 | Janis Gaidelis | Stiga OK, LAT | 868 | ||||||
83 | Juris Švarcs | OK Arona, LAT | 881 | ||||||
83 | Juris Švarcs | OK Arona, LAT | 881 | ||||||
84 | Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca | Montellano O, ESP | 889 | ||||||
85 | Eva Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 892 | ||||||
86 | Alexey Volkov | Baltic bereg SPb, RUS | 898 | ||||||
87 | Marina Borisenkova | Pskov, RUS | 902 | ||||||
87 | Marina Borisenkova | Pskov, RUS | 902 | ||||||
88 | Svetlana Filatova | UniverTeam, RUS | 906 | ||||||
88 | Andrejs Sulcs | ---, LAT | 906 | ||||||
90 | Alekseev Trofim | --, RUS | 923 | ||||||
90 | Alekseev Trofim | --, RUS | 923 | ||||||
91 | Liubov Kozina | Nizhny Novgorod, RUS | 930 | ||||||
92 | Elena Leontyeva | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 940 | ||||||
92 | Elena Leontyeva | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 940 | ||||||
93 | Vjaceslavs Lukasevics | ---, LAT | 949 | ||||||
94 | Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda | ADOL, ESP | 950 | ||||||
94 | Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda | ADOL, ESP | 950 | ||||||
95 | Noritoshi Matsuhashi | Tsurumai OLC, JPN | 965 | ||||||
95 | Noritoshi Matsuhashi | Tsurumai OLC, JPN | 965 | ||||||
96 | Artur Berenfus | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 968 | ||||||
96 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 968 | ||||||
96 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 968 | ||||||
98 | Kati Kuusisto | Koovee, FIN | 994 | ||||||
99 | Vladimir Filatov | UniverTeam, RUS | 999 | ||||||
100 | Valerii Ivanov | Pskov, RUS | 1005 | ||||||
100 | Valerii Ivanov | Pskov, RUS | 1005 | ||||||
101 | Alexander Lukichev | Koovee, FIN | 1009 | ||||||
102 | Elena Kunakova | Ryssland, RUS | 1111 | ||||||
103 | Ken Gammelgård | OK Ravinen, SWE | 1128 | ||||||
104 | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 1230 | ||||||
104 | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 1230 | ||||||
-- | Anni Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | DNS | ||||||
-- | Pavel Shmatov | Lipetsk, RUS | DNS | ||||||
-- | Pavel Shmatov | Lipetsk, RUS | DNS | ||||||
-- | Tuula Tjäder | Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN | DNS | ||||||
-- | Tuula Tjäder | Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN | DNS | ||||||
Programming by Martin Fredholm |