| ||||||||||
Klass: Pre-Elit | Resultat | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb | Lösta uppgifter |
Sek | |||||||
1 | Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 50 | 226 | ||||||
1 | Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat, FIN | 50 | 226 | ||||||
2 | Lauri Kontkanen | Selkien Sisu, FIN | 50 | 267 | ||||||
3 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 50 | 377 | ||||||
3 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee, FIN | 50 | 377 | ||||||
4 | Petteri Suominen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat, FIN | 50 | 409.5 | ||||||
4 | Petteri Suominen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat, FIN | 50 | 409.5 | ||||||
5 | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 50 | 433.5 | ||||||
5 | Juha Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN | 50 | 433.5 | ||||||
6 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN | 50 | 454 | ||||||
6 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN | 50 | 454 | ||||||
7 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 50 | 486.5 | ||||||
7 | Sami Torstila | Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN | 50 | 486.5 | ||||||
8 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 50 | 496.5 | ||||||
8 | Esko Junttila | Muuramen Rasti, FIN | 50 | 496.5 | ||||||
9 | Anna Jacobson | OK77, FIN | 50 | 520 | ||||||
9 | Anna Jacobson | OK77, FIN | 50 | 520 | ||||||
10 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti, FIN | 50 | 538 | ||||||
10 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti, FIN | 50 | 538 | ||||||
11 | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 50 | 555.5 | ||||||
11 | Martti Inkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN | 50 | 555.5 | ||||||
12 | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 50 | 565 | ||||||
12 | Pekka Seppä | Suunta-Sepot, FIN | 50 | 565 | ||||||
13 | Hannu Niemi | Epilän Esa, FIN | 50 | 647.5 | ||||||
13 | Hannu Niemi | Epilän Esa, FIN | 50 | 647.5 | ||||||
14 | Jyrki Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 50 | 686 | ||||||
14 | Jyrki Lumiainen | MS Parma, FIN | 50 | 686 | ||||||
15 | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 50 | 721 | ||||||
15 | Juha Villikka | Koovee, FIN | 50 | 721 | ||||||
16 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 40 | 633 | ||||||
16 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 40 | 633 | ||||||
17 | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 40 | 644 | ||||||
17 | Ari Uotila | Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN | 40 | 644 | ||||||
18 | Roope Näsi | Alahärmän Kisa, FIN | 40 | 657 | ||||||
19 | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 40 | 682 | ||||||
19 | Eero Hakanen | Rasti-Jyry, FIN | 40 | 682 | ||||||
20 | Kari Pinola | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 40 | 718 | ||||||
20 | Kari Pinola | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 40 | 718 | ||||||
21 | Kyllikki Anttila | Suunta Jurva, FIN | 40 | 733.5 | ||||||
21 | Kyllikki Anttila | Suunta Jurva, FIN | 40 | 733.5 | ||||||
22 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN | 40 | 751.5 | ||||||
22 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN | 40 | 751.5 | ||||||
23 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 40 | 764.5 | ||||||
23 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 40 | 764.5 | ||||||
24 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN | 40 | 784 | ||||||
25 | Marja Kaukonen | Epilän Esa, FIN | 40 | 865.5 | ||||||
25 | Marja Kaukonen | Epilän Esa, FIN | 40 | 865.5 | ||||||
26 | Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN | 40 | 869.5 | ||||||
27 | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot, FIN | 40 | 897 | ||||||
28 | Harri Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo, FIN | 40 | 941.5 | ||||||
29 | Anne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 40 | 1018.5 | ||||||
29 | Anne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia, FIN | 40 | 1018.5 | ||||||
30 | Margita Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 40 | 1036 | ||||||
30 | Margita Nyström | Akilles OK, FIN | 40 | 1036 | ||||||
31 | Ken Gammelgård | OK Ravinen, SWE | 40 | 1063.5 | ||||||
32 | Vanni Triipponen | Kuhmon Peurat, FIN | 40 | 1375.5 | ||||||
33 | Hannu Keränen | Sonkajärven Pahka, FIN | 40 | 1449.5 | ||||||
Programming by Martin Fredholm |