| ||||||||||
Klass: Open | Resultat | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Klubb | Poäng | Sek | |||||||
1 | Sergii Stoian | Driada, UKR | 28 | 25 | ||||||
1 | Sergii Stoian | Driada, UKR | 28 | 25 | ||||||
2 | Sigurd Dæhli | Løten o-lag, NOR | 27 | 22 | ||||||
2 | Sigurd Dæhli | Løten o-lag, NOR | 27 | 22 | ||||||
3 | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 27 | 146 | ||||||
3 | Lars Jakob Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 27 | 146 | ||||||
4 | Vladyslav Vovk | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 27 | 159 | ||||||
4 | Vladyslav Vovk | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 27 | 159 | ||||||
5 | Robertas Stankevic | RASKK Vilniaus, LTU | 26 | 20 | ||||||
5 | Robertas Stankevic | RASKK Vilniaus, LTU | 26 | 20 | ||||||
6 | Vitaliy Kyrychenko | Driada, UKR | 26 | 22 | ||||||
6 | Vitaliy Kyrychenko | Driada, UKR | 26 | 22 | ||||||
7 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 26 | 24 | ||||||
7 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN | 26 | 24 | ||||||
8 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE | 26 | 103 | ||||||
9 | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 25 | 94 | ||||||
9 | Ján Furucz | Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK | 25 | 94 | ||||||
10 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 25 | 143 | ||||||
10 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 25 | 143 | ||||||
11 | Charles Bromley Gardner | British Army OC, GBR | 25 | 145 | ||||||
11 | Charles Bromley Gardner | British Army OC, GBR | 25 | 145 | ||||||
12 | Martin Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 24 | 26 | ||||||
13 | Masamichi Onishi | Japan, JPN | 24 | 84 | ||||||
13 | Masamichi Onishi | Japan, JPN | 24 | 84 | ||||||
14 | Olga Korchagina | Ekaterinburg, RUS | 24 | 87 | ||||||
15 | Yevhen Hoienko | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 24 | 94 | ||||||
15 | Yevhen Hoienko | OSK Prolisok, UKR | 24 | 94 | ||||||
16 | Zita Rukšane | Tacina, LAT | 24 | 192 | ||||||
16 | Zita Rukšane | Tacina, LAT | 24 | 192 | ||||||
17 | Chi Hang Liang | OS, HKG | 23 | 24 | ||||||
18 | Tom Dobra | University of Bristol OC, GBR | 23 | 30 | ||||||
18 | Tom Dobra | University of Bristol OC, GBR | 23 | 30 | ||||||
19 | Masayuki Tashiro | HokoOnchi, JPN | 23 | 44 | ||||||
19 | Masayuki Tashiro | HokoOnchi, JPN | 23 | 44 | ||||||
20 | Oleksii Kyrychenko | Driada, UKR | 23 | 73 | ||||||
20 | Oleksii Kyrychenko | Driada, UKR | 23 | 73 | ||||||
21 | Yau Chiu Hui | Hongkong, HKG | 23 | 77 | ||||||
22 | Norihiro Suzuki | Japan, JPN | 23 | 84 | ||||||
22 | Norihiro Suzuki | Japan, JPN | 23 | 84 | ||||||
23 | Tomohiro Hashimoto | Azao OLC, JPN | 23 | 88 | ||||||
24 | Alexander Kobzarev | Orienta PODA, RUS | 23 | 104 | ||||||
24 | Alexander Kobzarev | Orienta PODA, RUS | 23 | 104 | ||||||
25 | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 23 | 154 | ||||||
25 | John Kewley | MDOC, GBR | 23 | 154 | ||||||
26 | Krešo Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 22 | 32 | ||||||
26 | Krešo Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 22 | 32 | ||||||
27 | Normunds Narvaišs | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 22 | 96 | ||||||
27 | Normunds Narvaišs | TSK Spriditis, LAT | 22 | 96 | ||||||
28 | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 22 | 138 | ||||||
28 | Martin Aarholt Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 22 | 138 | ||||||
29 | Ilze Lapina | Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT | 22 | 141 | ||||||
29 | Ilze Lapina | Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT | 22 | 141 | ||||||
30 | Mateja Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 22 | 142 | ||||||
30 | Mateja Keresteš | OK Trzin, SLO | 22 | 142 | ||||||
31 | Tadeusz Slawinski | Polen, POL | 22 | 165 | ||||||
31 | Tadeusz Slawinski | Polen, POL | 22 | 165 | ||||||
32 | Sharon Crawford | Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club, USA | 22 | 192 | ||||||
32 | Sharon Crawford | Rocky Mountain Orienteering Club, USA | 22 | 192 | ||||||
33 | Christian Gieseler | OLG Siegerland, GER | 21 | 36 | ||||||
33 | Christian Gieseler | OLG Siegerland, GER | 21 | 36 | ||||||
34 | Bartlomiej Mazan | WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL | 21 | 42 | ||||||
35 | Inga Gunnarsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad, SWE | 21 | 99 | ||||||
36 | Atis Rukšans | Tacina, LAT | 20 | 97 | ||||||
36 | Atis Rukšans | Tacina, LAT | 20 | 97 | ||||||
37 | Graham Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 20 | 113 | ||||||
38 | Egidijus Kukenys | OSK "Falco", LTU | 20 | 164 | ||||||
38 | Egidijus Kukenys | OSK "Falco", LTU | 20 | 164 | ||||||
39 | Emil Kacin | OK Azimut, SLO | 19 | 84 | ||||||
39 | Emil Kacin | OK Azimut, SLO | 19 | 84 | ||||||
40 | Wangki Yuen | --, HKG | 19 | 88 | ||||||
41 | Aleksandra Mazan | UKS Traper Zlocieniec, POL | 19 | 144 | ||||||
42 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | Devyni OSK, LTU | 19 | 173 | ||||||
42 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | Devyni OSK, LTU | 19 | 173 | ||||||
43 | Michael Chun Chi Tsang | Scout Orienteering Club, HKG | 18 | 30 | ||||||
44 | Masatoshi Arai | Wanderers, JPN | 18 | 83 | ||||||
44 | Masatoshi Arai | Wanderers, JPN | 18 | 83 | ||||||
45 | Chun-Ho Ho | HKOXCC, HKG | 18 | 85 | ||||||
45 | Chun-Ho Ho | HKOXCC, HKG | 18 | 85 | ||||||
46 | Lars Silvervret | OK Hedströmmen, SWE | 18 | 92 | ||||||
47 | Roland Ekelöf | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK, SWE | 18 | 93 | ||||||
48 | Tak Kun Li | HKOC, HKG | 18 | 157 | ||||||
48 | Tak Kun Li | HKOC, HKG | 18 | 157 | ||||||
49 | Eva Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 18 | 209 | ||||||
50 | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 17 | 78 | ||||||
50 | Ole-Johan Waaler | Porsgrunn OL, NOR | 17 | 78 | ||||||
51 | Anatoly Blyakhman | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 17 | 109 | ||||||
51 | Anatoly Blyakhman | Rostov-on-Don, RUS | 17 | 109 | ||||||
52 | Algis Plauska | SK Siekis, LTU | 17 | 205 | ||||||
52 | Algis Plauska | SK Siekis, LTU | 17 | 205 | ||||||
53 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 16 | 88 | ||||||
53 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wroclaw, POL | 16 | 88 | ||||||
54 | Liudmila Stoian | Driada, UKR | 16 | 158 | ||||||
54 | Liudmila Stoian | Driada, UKR | 16 | 158 | ||||||
55 | Man Fai Timothy Kwong | Hongkong, HKG | 15 | 141 | ||||||
55 | Man Fai Timothy Kwong | Hongkong, HKG | 15 | 141 | ||||||
56 | Ruta Caikovskiene | RASKK Vilniaus, LTU | 15 | 149 | ||||||
56 | Ruta Caikovskiene | RASKK Vilniaus, LTU | 15 | 149 | ||||||
57 | Owe Fredholm | OK Linné, SWE | 13 | 227 | ||||||
58 | Natys Ignotas | --, LTU | 12 | 184 | ||||||
59 | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 11 | 174 | ||||||
59 | Elizabeth Urquhart | Octavian Droobers, GBR | 11 | 174 | ||||||
60 | Herluf Jensen | Svendborg OK, DEN | 8 | 148 | ||||||
60 | Herluf Jensen | Svendborg OK, DEN | 8 | 148 | ||||||
61 | Iain Phillips | Storbritanien, GBR | 0 | 180 | ||||||
Programming by Martin Fredholm |