FinTrailO 2022
2022-05-21 till 2022-05-23
Klass: Elite 05-21 05-22 05-22 05-23 Totalt
  Namn Klubb Plac Sek Diff Plac Po/Sek Omräknat Diff Plac Sek Diff Plac Po/Sek Omräknat Diff Sek Differens
1 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 342 0 30 (25/38) 278 176 1 279 0 6 (34/32) 92 50 500
2 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee, FIN 3 577 235 3 (28/112) 172 70 6 336 57 5 (34/26) 86 44 171121
3 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen, GER 30 743 401 7 (27/61) 181 79 20 428 149 1 (35/42) 42 0 228178
4 Pavel Ptacek BETA Ursus Orienteering, CZE 32 746 404 17 (26/79) 259 157 8 375 96 8 (34/84) 144 102 355305
5 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut, GER 52 834 492 2 (28/44) 104 2 30 462 183 12 (34/157) 217 175 360310
6 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 3 577 235 8 (27/94) 214 112 17 422 143 9 (34/101) 161 119 374324
7 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK, SWE 35 753 411 69 (23/35) 395 293 3 317 38 7 (34/33) 93 51 382332
8 Jens Andersson Kristinehamns OK, SWE 21 725 383 31 (25/60) 300 198 31 465 186 2 (35/53) 53 11 395345
9 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK, SWE 16 703 361 11 (27/121) 241 139 48 517 238 3 (35/92) 92 50 427377
10 Krešo Keresteš Team Slovenia, SLO 39 782 440 22 (26/150) 330 228 24 448 169 4 (35/103) 103 61 458408
11 Alessio Tenani FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 32 746 404 1 (28/42) 102 0 60 564 285 25 (32/46) 226 184 469419
12 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu, SWE 26 735 393 6 (27/56) 176 74 35 481 202 28 (32/57) 237 195 471421
13 Laura Eliza Lapina Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 20 719 377 46 (24/49) 349 247 2 290 11 39 (31/36) 276 234 492442
14 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL, NOR 2 554 212 9 (27/97) 217 115 27 452 173 30 (32/77) 257 215 500450
15 Sigurd Dæhli Løten o-lag, NOR 15 697 355 4 (27/42) 162 60 38 489 210 40 (31/43) 283 241 511461
16 Maciej Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 24 734 392 25 (25/28) 268 166 4 323 44 57 (30/46) 346 304 514464
17 Sondre Ruud Bråten Nydalen SK, NOR 10 638 296 43 (24/32) 332 230 16 414 135 20 (32/19) 199 157 522472
18 Guntars Mankus OK Saldus, LAT 43 803 461 33 (25/103) 343 241 18 425 146 17 (33/101) 221 179 566516
19 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg, SWE 9 611 269 10 (27/116) 236 134 22 443 164 45 (31/100) 340 298 567517
20 Krystian Petersburski UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia, POL 38 781 439 14 (26/21) 201 99 53 537 258 37 (31/20) 260 218 575525
21 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti, FIN 7 592 250 44 (24/37) 337 235 28 454 175 15 (33/94) 214 172 582532
22 Martin Fredholm OK Linné, SWE 34 749 407 54 (24/120) 420 318 10 377 98 24 (32/39) 219 177 593543
23 Remo Madella Punto Nord, ITA 18 709 367 48 (24/56) 356 254 42 506 227 10 (34/110) 170 128 609559
24 Sebastiano Lambertini Italien, ITA 47 813 471 15 (26/37) 217 115 23 444 165 49 (31/133) 373 331 611561
25 Aaron Gaio Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 14 676 334 26 (25/30) 270 168 14 393 114 65 (29/21) 381 339 616566
26 Ján Furucz Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 27 738 396 38 (25/153) 393 291 26 451 172 22 (32/24) 204 162 625575
27 Jorge CaracaValente Barrera Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDO, ESP 31 745 403 70 (23/41) 401 299 11 381 102 42 (31/46) 286 244 645595
28 Simone Frascaroli Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 29 741 399 60 (24/148) 448 346 15 404 125 18 (33/112) 232 190 661611
29 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK, NOR 8 602 260 62 (24/158) 458 356 5 330 51 51 (31/153) 393 351 662612
30 Libor Forst MatFyz Praha, CZE 12 642 300 93 (21/45) 525 423 49 521 242 13 (33/52) 172 130 672622
31 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot, FIN 28 739 397 51 (24/102) 402 300 19 427 148 31 (32/88) 268 226 674624
32 Alex Tello Valencia O, ESP 52 834 492 49 (24/60) 360 258 50 526 247 23 (32/34) 214 172 677627
33 Adam Gruca Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 71 952 610 19 (26/112) 292 190 37 483 204 44 (31/97) 337 295 689639
34 Marcello Lambertini Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 10 638 296 26 (25/30) 270 168 45 512 233 69 (29/89) 449 407 697647
35 William Rex OK Landehof, SWE 50 825 483 36 (25/134) 374 272 57 553 274 11 (34/134) 194 152 698648
36 Emil Kacin OK Azimut, SLO 37 772 430 23 (26/176) 356 254 9 376 97 60 (30/97) 397 355 706656
37 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti, FIN 6 584 242 42 (24/27) 327 225 56 549 270 19 (33/161) 281 239 706656
38 Aurimas Murenas Medeina OK, LTU 39 782 440 5 (27/52) 172 70 36 482 203 77 (28/59) 479 437 710660
39 Pavel Kurfürst VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE 24 734 392 18 (26/111) 291 189 51 531 252 54 (30/23) 323 281 722672
40 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK, SWE 64 899 557 72 (23/108) 468 366 7 350 71 35 (32/150) 330 288 725675
41 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL, NOR 19 715 373 29 (25/35) 275 173 32 474 195 73 (29/154) 514 472 741691
42 Ilze Lapina Ziemelkurzeme OK, LAT 70 924 582 12 (27/179) 299 197 65 575 296 33 (32/113) 293 251 744694
43 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 23 731 389 61 (24/155) 455 353 43 511 232 21 (32/23) 203 161 746696
44 Klemen Kenda OK Azimut, SLO 88 1044 702 24 (26/203) 383 281 46 515 236 32 (32/101) 281 239 756706
45 Tom Dobra University of Bristol OC, GBR 45 807 465 20 (26/116) 296 194 34 477 198 67 (29/51) 411 369 761711
46 Iva Lovrec OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 66 909 567 73 (23/113) 473 371 12 384 105 56 (30/33) 333 291 767717
47 Matija Razum Croatian Orienteering Federation, CRO 5 579 237 50 (24/99) 399 297 47 516 237 46 (31/104) 344 302 771721
48 Ari Uotila Kokemäen Kova-Väki, FIN 43 803 461 52 (24/108) 408 306 29 456 177 50 (31/150) 390 348 831781
49 Davide Martignago Italian Orienteering Federation FISO, ITA 48 819 477 88 (22/94) 514 412 39 491 212 38 (31/24) 264 222 846796
50 Tomislav Varnica OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 68 915 573 35 (25/120) 360 258 77 621 342 43 (31/49) 289 247 847797
51 Jirí Kalousek VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha, CZE 17 707 365 34 (25/116) 356 254 55 548 269 60 (30/97) 397 355 878828
52 João Pedro Valente CPOC, POR 74 957 615 46 (24/49) 349 247 90 679 400 34 (32/114) 294 252 899849
53 John Kewley MDOC, GBR 13 665 323 85 (22/55) 475 373 40 504 225 76 (28/45) 465 423 921871
54 Alejandro Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA, ESP 106 1169 827 37 (25/145) 385 283 63 574 295 59 (30/87) 387 345 923873
55 Magnus Sterner Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE 13 (27/226) 346 244 54 539 260 71 (29/113) 473 431 935885
56 Robertas Stankevic O! Klaipeda, LTU 83 1011 669 13 387 108 15 (33/94) 214 172 949899
57 Andrius Jovaiša OSK "Falco", LTU 55 842 500 55 (24/121) 421 319 75 603 324 58 (30/50) 350 308 951901
58 Lars Jakob Waaler Porsgrunn OL, NOR 58 861 519 74 (23/115) 475 373 69 588 309 55 (30/28) 328 286 968918
59 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld, GER 56 848 506 63 (24/178) 478 376 62 567 288 48 (31/123) 363 321 985935
60 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK, FIN 65 904 562 86 (22/62) 482 380 94 698 419 26 (32/48) 228 186 985935
61 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL, SWE 61 872 530 81 (23/166) 526 424 41 505 226 52 (31/155) 395 353 1003953
62 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wroclaw, POL 54 838 496 45 (24/44) 344 242 58 554 275 88 (27/112) 592 550 1013963
63 Jonatán Furucz Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 42 802 460 105 (20/100) 640 538 21 438 159 70 (29/90) 450 408 1027977
64 Nina Doellgast MTV Seesen, GER 36 759 417 76 (23/121) 481 379 43 511 232 72 (29/117) 477 435 1028978
65 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 59 867 525 77 (23/128) 488 386 13 (33/52) 172 130 1041991
66 Adam Stalka Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 75 963 621 64 (24/181) 481 379 72 594 315 66 (29/33) 393 351 1045995
67 Valerii Lytvynov OSK Prolisok, UKR 76 966 624 58 (24/131) 431 329 66 581 302 53 (31/233) 473 431 10621012
68 Vladyslav Vovk OSK Prolisok, UKR 87 1041 699 100 (21/199) 679 577 67 583 304 27 (32/56) 236 194 10751025
69 Mykola Opanasenko OSK Prolisok, UKR 101 1152 810 97 (21/124) 604 502 88 674 395 29 (32/63) 243 201 10981048
70 Renato Bettin FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 84 1026 684 78 (23/134) 494 392 107 767 488 41 (31/44) 284 242 11221072
71 Esko Junttila Muuramen Rasti, FIN 73 955 613 84 (23/265) 625 523 68 587 308 36 (32/156) 336 294 11251075
72 Jana Kostová Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE 89 1060 718 65 (24/189) 489 387 51 531 252 74 (29/181) 541 499 11381088
73 Michael Johansson Vänersborgs SK, SWE 48 819 477 71 (23/103) 463 361 72 594 315 64 (30/238) 538 496 11531103
74 Teemu Kalvas Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 46 812 470 75 (23/118) 478 376 70 589 310 11561106
75 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Japan, JPN 22 729 387 109 (19/45) 645 543 61 566 287 79 (28/107) 527 485 11591109
76 Koji Chino Wanderers, JPN 102 1156 814 39 (25/174) 414 312 76 611 332 80 (28/177) 597 555 11991149
77 Svein Jakobsen Fredrikstad SK, NOR 97 1092 750 57 (24/125) 425 323 78 629 350 91 (27/130) 610 568 12411191
78 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis, LAT 78 980 638 56 (24/122) 422 320 100 728 449 85 (27/66) 546 504 12731223
79 Charles Bromley Gardner British Army OC, GBR 67 911 569 90 (22/176) 596 494 81 644 365 63 (30/162) 462 420 12791229
80 Gintaras Mikolavicius Devyni OSK, LTU 56 848 506 94 (21/103) 583 481 63 574 295 92 (26/85) 625 583 12821232
81 Iain Phillips Storbritanien, GBR 69 921 579 82 (23/167) 527 425 59 559 280 93 (26/107) 647 605 12841234
82 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley OC, GBR 81 1003 661 53 (24/116) 416 314 71 591 312 97 (26/177) 717 675 12871237
83 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK, SWE 62 879 537 104 (21/277) 757 655 82 656 377 62 (30/124) 424 382 12961246
84 Roope Näsi Alahärmän Kisa, FIN 60 871 529 78 (23/134) 494 392 85 666 387 89 (27/120) 600 558 13081258
85 Göran Andersson Attunda OK, SWE 91 1068 726 80 (23/159) 519 417 91 680 401 75 (29/191) 551 509 13271277
86 Simonas Riauka Litauen, LTU 40 (25/209) 449 347 80 642 363 100 (25/65) 665 623 13331283
87 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot, FIN 92 1070 728 66 (24/222) 522 420 84 665 386 87 (27/111) 591 549 13551305
88 David Jukes BKO, GBR 63 895 553 41 (25/212) 452 350 102 736 457 113 (23/57) 777 735 13601310
89 Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca Montellano O, ESP 41 784 442 107 (20/179) 719 617 83 660 381 86 (27/105) 585 543 13661316
90 Mari Hovinen SK Uusi, FIN 103 1159 817 32 (25/85) 325 223 97 714 435 14751425
91 Markéta Šimková SK Los Melník, CZE 94 1079 737 95 (21/111) 591 489 87 673 394 94 (26/110) 650 608 14911441
92 Graham Urquhart Octavian Droobers, GBR 85 1027 685 96 (21/117) 597 495 74 595 316 114 (23/181) 901 859 14961446
93 Per Stålnacke Ås-NMBU Orientering, NOR 79 986 644 67 (24/274) 574 472 92 683 404 107 (24/68) 728 686 15201470
94 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK, ITA 120 1411 1069 59 (24/136) 436 334 116 822 543 101 (25/100) 700 658 15351485
95 Santiago Guillermo Pérez Martin COMA, ESP 76 966 624 112 (19/144) 744 642 79 634 355 81 (28/180) 600 558 15371487
96 Serhii Kyrychenko Prolisok, UKR 99 1109 767 83 (23/173) 533 431 97 714 435 109 (24/105) 765 723 15891539
97 Lars Silvervret OK Hedströmmen, SWE 82 1010 668 87 (22/64) 484 382 120 848 569 110 (24/177) 837 795 16191569
98 Tuomo Kalvas SK Uusi, FIN 72 953 611 99 (21/190) 670 568 99 724 445 16241574
99 Iryna Kulykova OSK Prolisok, UKR 110 1222 880 117 (18/175) 835 733 105 750 471 78 (28/77) 497 455 16591609
100 Pertti Hartman Rasti-Nokia, FIN 93 1071 729 106 (20/126) 666 564 93 685 406 16991649
101 Inga Gunnarsson OK Pan-Kristianstad, SWE 114 1276 934 98 (21/141) 621 519 96 713 434 105 (25/204) 804 762 17151665
102 Juha Villikka Koovee, FIN 103 (21/252) 732 630 95 707 428 103 (25/115) 715 673 17311681
103 Ivan Kyselow Prolisok, UKR 105 1163 821 101 (21/200) 680 578 102 736 457 104 (25/145) 745 703 17381688
104 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK, DEN 102 (21/236) 716 614 104 740 461 96 (26/176) 716 674 17491699
105 Katarzyna Urbaniak Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu, POL 107 1178 836 89 (22/116) 536 434 121 859 580 98 (26/251) 791 749 17631713
106 Fabio Bortolami FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 86 1033 691 113 (19/155) 755 653 115 821 542 99 (25/48) 648 606 18011751
107 Vladislav Poznianskyi Ukraina, UKR 123 1642 1300 110 (19/96) 696 594 122 891 612 95 (26/145) 685 643 18491799
108 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC Ausma, LAT 98 1105 763 130 (15/195) 1035 933 119 834 555 90 (27/122) 602 560 18781828
109 Piergiorgio Zancanaro FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 89 1060 718 114 (19/170) 770 668 109 776 497 118 (22/173) 953 911 18831833
110 Tuomo Markelin Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 109 1203 861 111 (19/141) 741 639 86 667 388 116 (23/280) 1000 958 18881838
111 Juan Emilio Montero Sánchez COMA, ESP 95 1084 742 119 (18/291) 951 849 114 815 536 102 (25/110) 710 668 19461896
112 Tuula Tjäder Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 121 1472 1130 91 (22/248) 668 566 129 998 719 106 (25/222) 822 780 20652015
113 Colin Duckworth British Orienteering, GBR 113 1238 896 121 (17/90) 810 708 108 770 491 117 (22/170) 950 908 20952045
114 Serhii Bielanenko Prolisok, UKR 96 1091 749 108 (20/276) 816 714 125 921 642 119 (22/190) 970 928 21052055
115 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC Ausma, LAT 80 1000 658 125 (17/195) 915 813 124 915 636 131 (14/255) 1515 1473 21072057
116 Gytis Spundzevicius OK Oriens, LTU 132 (14/214) 1114 1012 89 675 396 108 (24/100) 760 718 21262076
117 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda ADOL, ESP 100 1127 785 126 (16/125) 905 803 118 833 554 115 (23/258) 978 936 21422092
118 Marcin Labeda --, POL 108 1183 841 127 (16/176) 956 854 106 757 478 121 (22/362) 1142 1100 21732123
119 Maria Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering, ITA 111 1229 887 124 (17/192) 912 810 112 798 519 123 (21/235) 1075 1033 22162166
120 Valdis Strods IADC Ausma, LAT 104 1162 820 116 (19/276) 876 774 123 913 634 128 (18/311) 1331 1289 22282178
121 Agata Ludwiczak Polen, POL 116 1345 1003 122 (17/126) 846 744 113 811 532 129 (17/68) 1148 1106 22792229
122 Pavel Šprynar Sportovní klub vozíckáru Praha, CZE 117 1352 1010 128 (16/179) 959 857 110 779 500 120 (22/242) 1022 980 23372287
123 Owe Fredholm OK Linné, SWE 115 1319 977 115 (19/219) 819 717 128 993 714 127 (18/126) 1146 1104 24082358
124 Ken Gammelgård OK Ravinen, SWE 118 1392 1050 118 (18/260) 920 818 127 967 688 125 (19/350) 1310 1268 25562506
125 Eva Fredholm OK Linné, SWE 122 1479 1137 129 (15/167) 1007 905 126 936 657 122 (22/374) 1154 1112 26742624
126 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 16 (26/39) 219 117 24 448 169 132 (0/360) 2460 2418 27042654
127 Petteri Suominen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat, FIN 26 (25/30) 270 168 33 476 197 132 (0/360) 2460 2418 27832733
128 Marina Bivainite IADC Ausma, LAT 119 1398 1056 133 (13/273) 1233 1131 130 1012 733 124 (20/169) 1069 1027 28162766
129 Elizabeth Urquhart Octavian Droobers, GBR 124 1698 1356 131 (15/330) 1170 1068 117 832 553 130 (17/208) 1288 1246 28672817
130 Jan-Eric Nyström Akilles OK, FIN 68 (24/275) 575 473 68 (29/69) 429 387
131 Ingemar Gidenstam Stenungsunds OK, SWE 92 (22/266) 686 584 82 (28/205) 625 583
132 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wroclaw, POL 51 828 486 123 (17/167) 887 785
133 Nils Jansson OK Raseborg, FIN 120 (18/308) 968 866 84 (28/222) 642 600
134 Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 101 729 450 132 (0/360) 2460 2418
135 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wroclaw, POL 111 786 507 132 (0/360) 2460 2418
136 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 21 (26/140) 320 218
137 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry, FIN 47 (31/109) 349 307
138 Ari Tertsunen Nurmeksen Sepot, FIN 83 (28/214) 634 592
139 Veijo Viitanen Vakka-Rasti, FIN 111 (24/203) 863 821
140 Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat, FIN 112 1237 895
141 Risto Seppä Suunta-Sepot, FIN 112 (24/428) 1088 1046
142 Michaela Patassiova ŠK Sandberg, SVK 126 (19/368) 1328 1286
143 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 132 (0/360) 2460 2418
143 Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti, FIN 132 (0/360) 2460 2418
Programming by Martin Fredholm