klubbmärke Lipica TrailO 2018 klubbmärke
2018-03-10 till 2018-03-11
Klass: Elite 03-10 03-11 Totalt
  Namn Klubb Plac Plac Plac
1 Michele Cera   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 1 8 9
2 Ján Furucz klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 7 2 9
3 Remo Madella   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 8 3 11
4 Martin Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 4 7 11
5 Zdenko Horjan klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 2 10 12
6 Ralph Körner   OLV Landshut, GER 3 12 15
7 Tomislav Varnica klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 12 4 16
8 Alessio Tenani   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 4 13 17
9 Pavol Bukovác klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 17 1 18
10 Mateusz Kula   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 15 11 26
11 Ondrej Piják klubbmärke Kobra Bratislava, SVK 10 19 29
12 Bartlomiej Mazan   WKS Slask Wroclaw, POL 14 16 30
13 Renato Bettin   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 13 18 31
14 Ari Tertsunen klubbmärke Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN 29 5 34
15 Elvio Cereser   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 9 28 37
16 Emil Kacin klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO 23 14 37
17 Ivo Tišljar   OK Orion, Zagreb, CRO 18 20 38
18 Susy De Pieri   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 16 23 39
19 Šimon Mižúr klubbmärke Farmaceut Bratislava, SVK 6 35 41
20 Jacek Wieszaczewski klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL 39 9 48
21 Iva Lovrec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 22 28 50
22 Marián Mikluš   TJ Rapid Bratislava, SVK 26 24 50
23 Aleksandra Mazan   UKS Traper Zlocieniec, POL 24 31 55
24 Tamara Miklušová   TJ Rapid Bratislava, SVK 32 25 57
25 Emilia Arcaleni klubbmärke Polisportiva G. Castello, ITA 20 39 59
26 Dalibor Perkovic klubbmärke OK Medjimurje, CRO 38 22 60
27 Francesca De Nardis   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 27 34 61
28 Daniel Pompura   Terezka Banská Bystrica, SVK 57 6 63
29 Marco Giovannini klubbmärke OK Trzin, SLO 30 33 63
30 Joanna Puternicka klubbmärke Orientop Wroclaw, POL 50 14 64
31 Göran Andersson klubbmärke Attunda OK, SWE 21 43 64
32 Krystian Petersburski   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 44 21 65
33 Fulvio Lenarduzzi   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 28 37 65
34 Alessandro Casarin klubbmärke Or. Swallows Noale, ITA 37 30 67
35 Eva Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 19 51 70
36 Cesare Tarabocchia klubbmärke Gruppo Orientamento Cai Xxx Ottobre, ITA 34 38 72
37 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic klubbmärke OK Medjimurje, CRO 36 36 72
38 Alberto Grilli   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 46 27 73
39 Jakub Kondys   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 41 32 73
40 Valerio Pfister   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 40 41 81
41 Igor Boncina klubbmärke OK Azimut, SLO 51 40 91
42 Owe Fredholm klubbmärke OK Linné, SWE 42 49 91
42 Tjaša Jug   PD Ajdovšcina, SLO 49 42 91
44 Lars Silvervret klubbmärke OK Hedströmmen, SWE 35 57 92
45 Dario Citterico klubbmärke Polisportiva G. Castello, ITA 48 48 96
46 Piotr Kotkowiak   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 47 52 99
47 Matej Hraboš   ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica, SVK 55 46 101
48 Piergiorgio Zancanaro   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 54 47 101
49 Mauro Nardo   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 45 59 104
50 Fabio Bortolami   FISO TRAIL-O, Italy, ITA 62 44 106
51 Corrado Miniotti   CRAL Trasporti Torinesi, ITA 56 50 106
52 Medard Féder nml klubbmärke AŠK Pezinok, SVK 53 56 109
53 Miloslav Nemcek klubbmärke AŠK Pezinok, SVK 52 58 110
54 Bartosz Kotkowiak   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 58 55 113
55 Maja Kula   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 61 53 114
56 Borja Slamic   PD Ajdovšcina, SLO 60 54 114
57 Olaf Kwiatkowski   KOS BnO Szczecin, POL 59 60 119
58 Jan Gobec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 11 11
59 Damir Gobec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 25 25
60 Ivica Bertol klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 26 26
61 Ivana Gobec klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 33 33
62 Herwig Allwinger   Mariborski OK, SLO 43 43
63 Mauro Nardi klubbmärke Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago, ITA 45 45
64 Karlo Težak klubbmärke OK Vihor Zagreb, CRO 63 63
Programming by Martin Fredholm